Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Caledonia | 61 |
Stewartville | 12 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | 30 |
St. Charles | 48 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Rochester Mayo | 39 |
St. Charles | 37 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Stewartville | 28 |
St. Charles | 42 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Caledonia | 39 |
Rochester Mayo | 27 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Rochester Mayo | 60 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | 22 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | 42 |
Westfield | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Stewartville | 42 |
Westfield | 30 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Woodbury | |
White Bear Lake | 66 |
Two Rivers | 18 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Woodbury | |
Two Rivers | 33 |
Woodbury | 48 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Woodbury | |
Simley | 73 |
White Bear Lake | 6 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Woodbury | |
Two Rivers | 39 |
Spectrum | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Woodbury | |
White Bear Lake | 51 |
Mahtomedi | 23 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Agnes | |
Trinity School | 33 |
St. Agnes | 42 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Agnes | |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 21 |
St. Agnes | 48 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Agnes | |
Trinity School | 43 |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 36 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@TBD | |
St. Agnes | 48 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 30 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Agnes | |
Trinity School | 48 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 30 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Agnes | |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 42 |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 35 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@New Prague | |
St. Francis | 52 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville | 27 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@New Prague | |
St. Francis | 42 |
St. Peter | 36 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@New Prague | |
St. Peter | 62 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville | 15 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@New Prague | |
St. Francis | 29 |
New Prague | 44 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@New Prague | |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville | 8 |
New Prague | 71 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@New Prague | |
St. Peter | 20 |
New Prague | 53 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Coon Rapids | |
Annandale-Maple Lake | 48 |
Park of Cottage Grove | 18 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Coon Rapids | |
Eden Prairie | 39 |
Princeton | 26 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Coon Rapids | |
Eden Prairie | 32 |
Hastings | 31 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Coon Rapids | |
Owatonna | 63 |
Coon Rapids | 18 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Coon Rapids | |
Park of Cottage Grove | 43 |
Coon Rapids | 27 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Coon Rapids | |
Hastings | 61 |
Annandale-Maple Lake | 12 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Coon Rapids | |
Annandale-Maple Lake | 37 |
Princeton | 32 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Austin | |
Norwood-Young America | 36 |
Austin | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Austin | |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson | 49 |
Norwood-Young America | 27 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Austin | |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson | 51 |
Austin | 30 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lindstrom | |
Mounds View | 40 |
Foley | 25 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lindstrom | |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 53 |
Chisago Lakes Area | 12 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lindstrom | |
Mounds View | 48 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 22 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lindstrom | |
Foley | 52 |
Chisago Lakes Area | 19 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lindstrom | |
Holdingford | 54 |
Chisago Lakes Area | 29 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lindstrom | |
Mounds View | 38 |
Holdingford | 29 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lindstrom | |
Holdingford | 32 |
Foley | 25 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lindstrom | |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 32 |
Holdingford | 31 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lindstrom | |
Cambridge-Isanti | 37 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 35 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lindstrom | |
Foley | 35 |
Cambridge-Isanti | 34 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lindstrom | |
Mounds View | 48 |
Cambridge-Isanti | 20 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Glenwood CIty WI | |
Somerset WI | 40 |
Triton | 32 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Triton | 18 |
Glenwood City WI | 56 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Glenwood CIty WI | |
Spooner IA | 39 |
Triton | 34 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Glenwood CIty WI | |
Triton | 42 |
Bloomer/Colfax WI | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Watertown SD | |
Canby | 54 |
Milbank SD | 30 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Watertown SD | |
Canby | 58 |
Huron SD | 16 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Canby | 13 |
Watertown SD | 60 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Watertown SD | |
Mitchell SD | 38 |
Canby | 35 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Wadena | |
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus | 218 ½ |
Thief River Falls | 175 |
Brainerd/Pillager | 165 |
United North Central | 151 |
LP-GE/Browerville | 137 ½ |
Staples-Motley | 117 |
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | 39 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 20 |
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Michael-Albertville | |
St. Michael-Albertville | 274 ½ |
Waconia | 187 ½ |
Perham | 110 |
Forest Lake | 103 |
St. Croix Falls WI | 103 |
St. Cloud Tech | 95 |
Orono | 60 |
Centennial | 54 |
Elk River | 49 |
Rockford | 40 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. James | |
Quad County | 141 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area | 89 |
St. Paul Como Park | 73 ½ |
Windom/Mountain Lake | 70 |
Mankato West | 52 |
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola | 52 |
New Richland-H-E-G | 41 |
St. James Area | 35 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Rush City | |
Deer River | 197 ½ |
Mille Lacs | 196 ½ |
Ogilvie | 191 |
Rush City/Braham | 183 |
Rock Ridge | 142 |
Proctor/Hermantown | 81 |
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad | 39 |
Crosby-Ironton | 30 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Osseo | |
Totino-Grace | 151 |
Rocori | 141 ½ |
Rogers | 140 |
Blaine | 126 |
Maple Grove | 89 ½ |
Minnetonka | 78 |
Wayzata | 67 |
Wabasha-Kellogg | 58 |
Osseo | 40 ½ |
Minneapolis Henry | 32 |
St. Paul Humboldt | 32 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Bishop Heelan IA | 170 |
West Hancock IA | 170 |
North Union IA | 160 ½ |
Estherville IA | 156 ½ |
Okoboji IA | 124 |
West Sioux IA | 121 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura IA | 112 |
Graettinger-Terrill IA | 103 |
Fulda/Murray County Central | 84 ½ |
Sibley-Ocheyedan IA | 78 |
Sioux Central IA | 50 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lakeville North | |
Scott West | 214 ½ |
Baldwin-Woodville WI | 172 ½ |
Lakeville North | 168 ½ |
St. Croix Central WI | 120 |
Rosemount | 105 |
Chaska/Chanhassen | 102 ½ |
Goodhue | 100 ½ |
Northfield | 95 |
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield | 89 |
Chatfield | 60 |
Eagan | 58 |
South St. Paul | 58 |
Byron | 56 |
Lakeville South | 13 |
St. Paul Johnson | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Glencoe | |
Jackson County Central | 185 |
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. | 148 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa | 133 |
New Ulm | 90 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie | 81 ½ |
Kimball Area | 81 |
LeSueur-Henderson | 43 |
BOLD | 24 ½ |
Rochester John Marshall | 24 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fridley | |
Mound Westonka | 203 ½ |
Irondale/Spring Lake Park | 147 |
Fridley | 104 ½ |
Champlin Park | 95 |
Delano | 90 |
St. Paul Highland Park | 86 ½ |
Hopkins | 70 |
North Branch | 62 |
Zimmerman | 57 |
Tartan | 51 |
Minneapolis Washburn | 39 |
North St. Paul | 36 |
Richfield | 31 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fosston | |
Moorhead | 162 |
Fosston/Bagley | 139 |
Pelican Rapids | 123 |
United Clay-Becker | 96 |
Hibbing | 94 |
Fergus Falls | 88 ½ |
Fertile-Beltrami | 64 |
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena | 61 |
Roseau | 23 |
Detroit Lakes | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Luverne | 169 |
Madison SD | 149 |
Deuel SD | 124 |
Elk Point-Jefferson SD | 102 |
Red Rock Central | 95 ½ |
Howard SD | 72 ½ |
Sioux Valley SD | 53 |
Flandreau SD | 39 |
Garretson SD | 32 |
Chester SD | 18 |
Viborg-Hurley SD | 13 |
Canistota SD | 2 ½ |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Faribault | |
Stillwater Area | 202 |
Faribault | 140 ½ |
St. Thomas Academy | 118 ½ |
Cannon Falls | 108 |
Kasson-Mantorville | 86 |
Tri-City United | 80 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice | 48 |
Winona/Winona Cotter | 48 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Canton SD | 180 |
Adrian Area | 142 |
McCook Central SD | 139 |
Bon Homme SD | 94 ½ |
Parker SD | 78 |
Tri-Valley SD | 70 |
Dell Rapids SD | 67 |
Hamlin SD | 30 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Edina | |
Little Falls | 193 ½ |
Hudson | 177 |
Farmington | 162 |
Monticello | 124 |
Burnsville | 115 |
Edina | 112 ½ |
Grand Rapids | 107 ½ |
Sibley East | 102 |
Lake City | 85 |
Bloomington Kennedy | 47 |
Minneapolis South | 22 |
St. Croix Lutheran | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Mora | 2115 |
Dover-Eyota | 242 ½ |
Ellsworth WI | 210 |
Cadott WI | 149 |
Eau Claire Regis WI | 145 ½ |
New Richmond WI | 76 ½ |
Spring Valley WI | 57 ½ |
Prescott WI | 47 |
Eau Claire Memorial WI | 32 |
Prior Lake | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Kingsbury County SD | 186 |
Faulkton SD | 162 |
Pierre JV | 118 |
Clark/Willow Lake SD | 105 |
Britton-Hecla SD | 83 |
Canton JV | 69 |
Webster SD | 50 |
Ortonville | 49 |
Groton SD | 25 |
Tiopsa Zina SD | 4 |
Doland SD | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blue Earth | |
Fairmont/Martin County West | 227 ½ |
Pine Island | 142 |
Mankato East | 141 ½ |
Blue Earth Area | 137 |
Redwood Valley | 125 ½ |
Lake Mills IA | 108 ½ |
WEM/JWP | 87 ½ |
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther | 23 ½ |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro ND | |
West Fargo | 50 |
New York Mills | 24 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro ND | |
Pembina County North | 54 |
Mahnomen/Waubun | 26 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro ND | |
LaMoure | 48 |
Mahnomen/Waubun | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro | |
Mahnomen/Waubun | 42 |
Hillsboro | 30 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro | |
New York Mills | 51 |
Hillsboro | 24 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro ND | |
Mahnomen/Waubun | 48 |
Grafton/St. Thomas/Minto | 31 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro ND | |
New York Mills | 54 |
Grafton/St. Thomas/Minto | 19 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro ND | |
New York Mills | 45 |
Crookston | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro ND | |
West Fargo | 56 |
Crookston | 24 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro ND | |
Crookston | 60 |
Grafton/St. Thomas/Minto | 15 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro ND | |
Crookston | 34 |
Central Cass | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro ND | |
Central Cass | 39 |
New York Mills | 34 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hillsboro ND | |
Central Cass | 65 |
Mahnomen/Waubun | 15 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Wahpeton | |
Lisbon | 245 ½ |
West Fargo Sheyenne | 226 |
Brookings SD | 182 ½ |
Border West | 172 ½ |
Grand Forks Central | 111 ½ |
Fargo North | 108 |
Sisseton | 83 |
Wahpeton | 82 ½ |
Kindred | 77 |
Ottertail Central | 44 |
Final |