Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1708651
2AAA
|
vs
Lakeville South
|
W 39-30
F
|
|
Lakeville North
|
Sat - Dec 02
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708798
|
Chatfield
134 ½
Scott West
126 ½
Goodhue
108
St. Croix Central WI
105
South St. Paul
102
Eagan
86
Park of Cottage Grove
76
Faribault
52
Baldwin-Woodville WI
51 ½
Chaska/Chanhassen
51 ½
Northfield
50
Lakeville North
45 ½
Rosemount
43
Byron
23
Roseville
13
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
10
La Crescent-Hokah
|
F
|
|
Lakeville North
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1708913
2AAA
|
vs
Apple Valley
|
L 44-22
F
|
|
Lakeville North
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1708916
2AAA
|
vs
Prior Lake
|
L 47-13
F
|
|
Lakeville North
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709122
|
Chaska/Chanhassen
194
Wayzata
192
Eden Prairie
115
Woodbury
105
Lakeville North
102
Elk River
101
Ellsworth WI
88 ½
Maple River/United South Central
78
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
62
Burnsville
50
Minnetonka
49
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
47
Sauk Rapids-Rice
44
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
32
Mankato West
30
Osseo
14
East Ridge
6
|
F
|
|
Chaska
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1709252
3AAA
|
vs
Eagan
|
L 37-33
F
|
|
Lakeville North
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1722647
|
Dover-Eyota
182
Northfield
177
St. Croix Central WI
143
Pine Island
137 ½
River Falls
112 ½
Lakeville North
106
Mankato East
99
Westfield
91
Eagan
80
Plymouth WI
80
Lake City
69
Robbinsdale Armstrong
38
Burnsville
36
Cretin-Derham Hall
26
Reedsville WI
18
|
F
|
|
Northfield
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1709511
2AAA
|
Farmington
|
L 38-33
F
|
|
Shakopee
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1709515
6AAA
|
at
Shakopee
|
L 63-3
F
|
|
Shakopee
|
Fri - Jan 05
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1709692
2AAA
|
at
Eastview
|
L 42-23
F
|
|
Eastview
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725474
|
GMLOS
160 ½
Lakeville North
134 ½
Big Lake
132
Simley JV
93
Lake City
81
Tartan
44
|
F
|
|
Tartan
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725647
7AAA
|
Cambridge-Isanti
|
L 36-33
F
|
|
Woodbury
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725648
4AAA
|
Stillwater Area
|
L 54-12
F
|
|
Woodbury
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725649
3AAA
|
at
Woodbury
|
L 43-23
F
|
|
Woodbury
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725728
3AAA
|
Two Rivers
|
W 40-28
F
|
|
Farmington
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725731
2A
|
Westfield
|
W 36-35
F
|
|
Farmington
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725729
1AAA
|
Northfield
|
L 45-25
F
|
|
Farmington
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725722
3AAA
|
Hastings
|
L 45-23
F
|
|
Farmington
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710373
|
Chaska/Chanhassen
205
Stewartville
178
Waconia
153
Prior Lake
140
Ellsworth WI
101
Lakeville North
90
St. Francis
88
Lakeville South
86 ½
St. Paul Humboldt
45
Wabasha-Kellogg
43 ½
Osseo
28
East Ridge
27
Cretin-Derham Hall
19
Rochester John Marshall
17
St. Paul Johnson
13
St. Paul Washington
6
Robbinsdale Cooper
|
F
|
|
East Ridge
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710542
2AAA
|
vs
Rosemount
|
W 42-27
F
|
|
Lakeville North
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710540
2AAA
|
vs
Burnsville
|
W 48-18
F
|
|
Lakeville North
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726232
|
St. Michael-Albertville
248
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
152 ½
New Prague
111 ½
Scott West
111 ½
Bemidji
102 ½
Lakeville North
95
Mound Westonka
84 ½
Waconia
82
Eagan
81
Woodbury
71 ½
Blaine
49
Orono
44
Maple Grove
42
Osseo
19
Minneapolis Washburn
18 ½
Columbia Heights
1 ½
|
F
|
|
Orono
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726538
1AAA
|
at
Faribault
|
L 34-26
F
|
|
Faribault
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726537
1AA
|
Austin
|
W 66-9
F
|
|
Faribault
|