Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708772
|
Superior WI
|
L 51-24
F
|
|
Cloquet
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708773
7AA
|
at
Cloquet/Esko
|
L 39-33
F
|
|
Cloquet
|
Sat - Dec 02
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1713831
|
Mille Lacs
117
Rush City/Braham
108
Ogilvie
95 ½
Rock Ridge
71
Deer River
51
St. Paul Highland Park
48
Crosby-Ironton
45 ½
Proctor/Hermantown
42
Rice Lake WI
35
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
32
|
F
|
|
Rush City
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708859
7AA
|
Cloquet/Esko
|
W 39-36
F
|
|
Onamia
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708861
7A
|
at
Mille Lacs
|
L 60-15
F
|
|
Isle
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721397
|
Mounds View
244
Shakopee
221
St. Francis
119 ½
Andover
101
Princeton
96
Proctor/Hermantown
58
Orono
50
Fridley
21
St. Paul Como Park
11
North St. Paul
10
|
F
|
|
Andover
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1722648
|
Totino-Grace
209 ½
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
187 ½
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
160
Mille Lacs
146 ½
Big Lake
145
Hutchinson
137 ½
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
119
Perham
99
New York Mills
98 ½
LP-GE/Browerville
96
Rock Ridge
91 ½
Deer River
85 ½
Paynesville Area
77
Albany
74
Minnewaska Area
64
Centennial
63 ½
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
55 ½
Cloquet/Esko
53 ½
Detroit Lakes
52
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
51 ½
Proctor/Hermantown
51
Aitkin
47 ½
Crookston
46
Barnesville
44 ½
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
41
Hibbing
40 ½
Sauk Centre/Melrose
36 ½
Crosby-Ironton
31
Ottertail Central
19
|
F
|
|
Pequot Lakes
|
Fri - Dec 22
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709584
|
Deer River
151
Rush City/Braham
150
Chisago Lakes Area
123
Roseau
95
Aitkin
79
Hibbing
70
Robbinsdale Armstrong
69
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
62
Proctor/Hermantown
59 ½
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
46
Rock Ridge
|
F
|
|
Virginia
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709706
|
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
|
W 40-30
F
|
|
Cloquet
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709709
7AA
|
Rock Ridge
|
L 42-19
F
|
|
Cloquet
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709824
|
Grand Rapids
125
Fosston/Bagley
83
Luck WI
72
Northwestern WI
72
Rock Ridge
67
Ladysmith WI
48
Ashland WI
45
East Ridge
34
Eau Claire Memorial WI
34
Proctor/Hermantown
34
Superior WI
32
Chequamegon WI
31
|
F
|
|
|
Fri - Jan 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710043
7AA
|
vs
Hibbing
|
L 39-36
F
|
|
Proctor
|
Fri - Jan 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710044
7AA
|
vs
Rush City/Braham
|
L 47-22
F
|
|
Proctor
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725677
|
Elk River
200
Andover
185
Prior Lake
146
Sauk Rapids-Rice
96
Eagan
92 ½
Hibbing
86
Proctor/Hermantown
74
Champlin Park
73
Minneapolis Washburn
38
|
F
|
|
Elk River
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726026
|
Grand Rapids
212 ½
Royalton/Upsala
179
Fosston/Bagley
167
Brainerd/Pillager
124
Deer River
86 ½
Proctor/Hermantown
74
Edina
66
All Saints Home School
13 ½
|
F
|
|
Grand Rapids
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710477
7AA
|
at
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
|
W 42-30
F
|
|
Pine City
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710475
7A
|
Mille Lacs
|
L 63-9
F
|
|
Pine City
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710665
7A
|
Holdingford
|
L 64-3
F
|
|
Crosby
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710667
7A
|
Ogilvie
|
L 60-15
F
|
|
Crosby
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710669
7A
|
at
Crosby-Ironton
|
W 42-36
F
|
|
Crosby
|
Fri - Feb 02
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710865
|
Rock Ridge
1255
Staples-Motley
129 ½
Deer River
103
Thief River Falls
95 ½
Hibbing
90
Fosston/Bagley
85
Proctor/Hermantown
79 ½
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
78 ½
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
55
Crosby-Ironton
52
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
46
Crookston
|
F
|
|
Walker
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711071
7AA
|
at
North Branch
|
L 49-23
F
|
|
North Branch
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711069
7AA
|
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
|
L 48-22
F
|
|
North Branch
|
Fri - Feb 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711406
|
Mille Lacs
216
Rush City/Braham
203
Ogilvie
153 ½
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
134
Cloquet/Esko
121 ½
Proctor/Hermantown
95
|
F
|
|
Proctor
|