Time: 6:00 PM | |
@South Ridge | |
Cromwell-Wright | 1 |
South Ridge | 3 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@International Falls | |
Crosby-Ironton | 0 |
International Falls | 3 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Floodwood | |
Silver Bay | 0 |
Floodwood | 3 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Hill-Murray | |
Mahtomedi | 3 |
Hill-Murray | 0 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Chisago Lakes Area | |
St. Paul Como Park | 3 |
Chisago Lakes Area | 1 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@North Woods | |
Nashwauk-Keewatin | 1 |
North Woods | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | |
Brandon/Evansville | 2 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@West Central Area | |
Parkers Prairie | 0 |
West Central Area | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Underwood | |
New York Mills | 2 |
Underwood | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Breckenridge | |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy | 3 |
Breckenridge | 1 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Adrian | |
Southwest MN Christian | 1 |
Adrian/Ellsworth | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Westbrook-Walnut Grove | |
Edgerton | 1 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Okabena | |
Murray County Central | 1 |
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@MACCRAY | |
Central MN Christian | 0 |
MACCRAY | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Renville County West | |
Wabasso | 0 |
Renville County West | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Minneota | |
Dawson-Boyd | 0 |
Minneota | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@DeLaSalle | |
Minneapolis Roosevelt | 0 |
DeLaSalle | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Visitation | |
South St. Paul | 1 |
Visitation | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Delano | |
Holy Angels | 0 |
Delano | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Northfield | |
Mound Westonka | 1 |
Northfield | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Monticello | |
Totino-Grace | 0 |
Monticello | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Watertown-Mayer | |
Blake | 0 |
Watertown-Mayer | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | |
Spectrum | 0 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Maranatha Christian | |
Dassel-Cokato | 0 |
Maranatha Christian | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Maple Lake | |
Kimball Area | 1 |
Maple Lake | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Mesabi East | |
Greenway | 1 |
Mesabi East | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Rush City | |
Duluth Marshall | 0 |
Rush City | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@East Grand Forks | |
Pelican Rapids | 1 |
East Grand Forks | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Wadena-Deer Creek | |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton | 0 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Perham | |
Thief River Falls | 0 |
Perham | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hawley | |
Park Rapids Area | 1 |
Hawley | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Minnetonka | |
Chaska | 2 |
Minnetonka | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Waconia | |
Chanhassen | 0 |
Waconia | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Pine River-Backus | |
East Central | 0 |
Pine River-Backus | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Isle | |
Upsala | 0 |
Mille Lacs | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Browerville | |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle | 0 |
Browerville-Eagle Valley | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Verndale | |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley | 0 |
Verndale | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Sebeka | |
Bertha-Hewitt | 2 |
Sebeka | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Jackson County Central | |
St. James Area | 0 |
Jackson County Central | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Windom | |
Pipestone Area | 0 |
Windom Area | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@New London-Spicer | |
Montevideo | 1 |
New London-Spicer | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | |
Eden Valley-Watkins | 0 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Ada | |
Fertile-Beltrami | 0 |
Ada-Borup-West | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Morris Area | |
Litchfield | 0 |
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Kittson County Central | |
Stephen-Argyle | 0 |
Kittson County Central | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | |
Northern Freeze | 0 |
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Mankato West | |
St. Peter | 1 |
Mankato West | 3 |
Final |