Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:15 PM | 6A | at Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | L 3-0 F | Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 3A | vs Murray County Central | W 3-1 F | Dawson | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 09 | 9:00 AM | 3AA |
at
Montevideo |
W 2-0 F | Montevideo | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 10:50 AM | 3A |
vs
Wabasso |
L 2-0 F | Montevido | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 12:30 PM | 3AA |
vs
Paynesville Area |
L 2-0 F | Montevido | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 2:10 PM | 2A |
vs
Cedar Mountain |
L 2-0 F | Montevido | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:15 PM | 3A | at Lakeview | L 3-0 F | Cottonwood | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Canby | L 3-0 F | Dawson-Boyd | ||
Mon - Sep 18 | 7:15 PM | 6A | vs Hancock | W 3-0 F | Dawson-Boyd | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 3A | at Yellow Medicine East | L 3-2 F | Yellow Medicine East | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | W 3-1 F | Dawson-Boyd | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 6A | at Ortonville | L 3-2 F | Ortonville | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs MACCRAY | L 3-1 F | Dawson-Boyd | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:30 PM | 3AA | vs Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | W 3-2 F | Dawson-Boyd | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:15 PM | 3A | at Lac qui Parle Valley | W 3-2 F | Lac Qui Parle Valley | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 5:30 PM | 3A |
vs
Westbrook-Walnut Grove |
L 2-0 F | SMSU | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 6:30 PM | 2A |
vs
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop |
W 2-1 F | SMSU | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 10:15 AM | 4A |
vs
West Lutheran |
W 2-1 F | SMSU | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 12:45 PM | 3A |
vs
Adrian/Ellsworth |
L 2-0 F | SMSU | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 3:15 PM | 3A |
vs
Central MN Christian |
L 2-0 F | SMSU | ||
Mon - Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 2A | at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | L 3-2 F | Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Central MN Christian | L 3-0 F | Dawson Boyd | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 3A | at Renville County West | L 3-0 F | Renville County West | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Minneota | L 3-0 F | Dawson Boyd |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon - Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 3A | vs Lac qui Parle Valley | W 3-0 F | Dawson-Boyd | ||
Fri - Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 3A | at Minneota | L 3-0 F | Minneota |