Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Aug 31 | 7:15 PM | 6A | at Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | W 3-0 F | Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 09 | 10:15 AM | 6A |
vs
Ortonville |
W 2-0 F | Lakeview | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 11:45 AM | 3AA |
vs
New London-Spicer |
L 2-0 F | Lakeview | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 1:15 PM | 3AA |
vs
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta |
L 2-0 F | Lakeview | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 2:45 PM | 2A |
vs
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City |
L 2-0 F | Lakeview | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:15 PM | 6A | at Ortonville | W 3-2 F | Ortonville | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Minneota | L 3-0 F | Lac Qui Parle Valley | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:15 PM | 3A | at Lakeview | L 3-0 F | Cottonwood | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Canby | L 3-0 F | Lac Qui Parle Valley | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 10:00 AM | 3AA |
vs
St. James Area |
L 2-0 F | St. James Area | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 11:00 AM | 3A |
vs
Edgerton |
W 2-0 F | St. James Area | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 12:00 PM | 2A |
vs
New Ulm Cathedral |
L 1-1 F | St. James Area | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 2:00 PM | 2AA |
vs
LeSueur-Henderson |
L 2-0 F | St. James Area | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 3:00 PM | 3A |
vs
Edgerton |
W 2-0 F | St. James Area | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:15 PM | 3A | at Yellow Medicine East | W 3-1 F | Yellow Medicine East | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:30 PM | 3A | vs Renville County West | L 3-0 F | Lac Qui Parle Valley | ||
Mon - Oct 02 | 7:15 PM | 6A | at Benson | L 3-1 F | Benson | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs MACCRAY | L 3-0 F | Lac Qui Parle Valley | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Dawson-Boyd | L 3-2 F | Lac Qui Parle Valley | ||
Mon - Oct 09 | 7:15 PM | 6A | vs Wheaton/Herman-Norcross | W 3-1 F | Lac Qui Parle Valley | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 3AA | at Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | L 3-1 F | KMS | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:15 PM | 3A | at Central MN Christian | L 3-2 F | Prinsburg | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | L 3-0 F | Lac Qui Parle Valley |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon - Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 3A | at Dawson-Boyd | L 3-0 F | Dawson-Boyd |