Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Aug 25 | 9:00 AM | 8AAA |
vs
Rocori |
L 2-0 F | Albany | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 10:00 AM | 6AA |
vs
St. Cloud Cathedral |
L 2-0 F | Albany | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 1:30 PM | 5AAA |
vs
Big Lake |
W 2-0 F | Albany | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 2:30 PM | 6AA |
vs
Osakis |
L 2-0 F | Albany | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Dassel-Cokato | W 3-0 F | Dassel-Cokato | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Litchfield | W 3-0 F | Maple Lake | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at Paynesville Area | L 3-0 F | Paynesville | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | L 3-2 F | Maple Lake | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Royalton | L 3-0 F | Royalton | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 10:00 AM | 5A |
vs
Northland |
W 2-0 F | Crosby-Ironton | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 12:00 PM | 8A |
vs
Ada-Borup-West |
W 2-1 F | Crosby-Ironton | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 2:00 PM | 5A |
vs
Pine River-Backus |
L 2-0 F | Crosby-Ironton | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 4:00 PM | 5A |
vs
Verndale |
L 2-1 F | Crosby-Ironton | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Annandale | L 3-1 F | Maple Lake | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | vs Holdingford | W 3-0 F | Maple Lake | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 10:00 AM | 8AAA |
vs
Little Falls |
W 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 11:30 AM | 5AAA |
vs
Zimmerman |
W 2-1 F | Pierz | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 1:00 PM | 6AA |
at
Pierz |
W 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 3:00 PM | 7A |
vs
Floodwood |
W 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 4:00 PM | 5AAA |
vs
Zimmerman |
L 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:15 PM | 5A | at Swanville | W 3-0 F | Swanville | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 2A | vs Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | L 3-1 F | Maple Lake | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:00 PM | 5A | at Braham | W 3-0 F | Braham | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 6A | at Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | L 3-2 F | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Breck | W 3-0 F | Breck | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Eden Valley-Watkins | W 3-0 F | Maple Lake | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Kimball Area | W 3-2 F | Maple Lake |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Kimball Area | W 3-1 F | Maple Lake | ||
Tue - Oct 31 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Annandale | L 3-0 F | Annandale |