Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Aug 24 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | vs Orono | W 3-2 F | Big Lake | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Aug 25 | 9:00 AM | 6AA |
vs
Sauk Centre |
L 2-0 F | Albany | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 10:00 AM | 3AA |
vs
New London-Spicer |
L 2-0 F | Albany | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 12:30 PM | 6AA |
vs
Osakis |
L 2-0 F | Albany | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 1:30 PM | 5AA |
vs
Maple Lake |
L 2-0 F | Albany | ||
Mon - Aug 28 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | at Mound Westonka | L 3-0 F | Mound Westonka | ||
Wed - Aug 30 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | vs Totino-Grace | W 3-0 F | Big Lake | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 2AAA | vs Hutchinson | L 3-0 F | Big Lake | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 7AAA | vs North Branch | L 3-1 F | Big Lake | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 7AAA | at Princeton | W 3-2 F | Princeton | ||
Mon - Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 8AAAA | vs Sauk Rapids-Rice | L 3-0 F | Big Lake | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | vs Zimmerman | L 3-0 F | Big Lake | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 10:00 AM | 3AA |
vs
Eden Valley-Watkins |
L 2-0 F | Dassel-Cokato | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 12:00 PM | 5AA |
vs
Rockford |
L 2-0 F | Dassel-Cokato | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 2:00 PM | 5AA |
vs
Kimball Area |
L 2-0 F | Dassel-Cokato | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 3:00 PM | 5AA |
vs
Dassel-Cokato |
W 2-0 F | Dassel-Cokato | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | at St. Francis | W 3-2 F | St. Francis | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | vs Monticello | L 3-0 F | Big Lake | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | at Becker | L 3-2 F | Becker | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | at Chisago Lakes Area | L 3-1 F | Chisago Lakes | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Cambridge-Isanti | W 3-2 F | Big Lake | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 8:00 AM | 6AAAA |
at
Bloomington Jefferson |
W 2-1 F | Bloomington Jefferson | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 10:00 AM | 5AAAA |
vs
Spring Lake Park |
L 2-0 F | Bloomington Jefferson | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 12:00 PM | 2AA |
vs
Jordan |
L 2-1 F | Bloomington Jefferson | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 2:00 PM | 4AA |
vs
Nova Classical Academy |
W 2-0 F | Bloomington Jefferson | ||
Mon - Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | vs Delano | L 3-0 F | Big Lake |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | vs St. Francis | W 3-0 F | Big Lake | ||
Fri - Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | at Zimmerman | W 3-2 F | Zimmerman | ||
Wed - Nov 01 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | Monticello | L 3-0 F | Osseo |