Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:30 PM | 5A | at Sebeka | L 3-0 F | Sebeka | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:15 PM | 8A | vs Northome/Kelliher | W 3-0 F | Walker | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 8A | vs Clearbrook-Gonvick | W 3-0 F | Walker | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 16 | 9:00 AM | 5A |
vs
McGregor |
W 2-0 F | Walker | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 11:00 AM | 6AA |
vs
Royalton |
L 2-0 F | Walker | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 3:00 PM | 8AA |
vs
Menahga |
L 2-1 F | Walker | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 5:00 PM | 8A |
vs
Blackduck |
W 2-1 F | Walker | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:15 PM | 5A | at Laporte | W 3-0 F | Laporte | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 8AA | vs Thief River Falls | L 3-0 F | Walker | ||
Mon - Sep 25 | 7:15 PM | 7AA | at Greenway | L 3-1 F | Greenway | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:15 PM | 5A | vs Verndale | L 3-0 F | Walker | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 5A | at Nevis | L 3-0 F | Nevis | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:15 PM | 5A | vs Pine River-Backus | L 3-1 F | Walker | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 5A | at Ogilvie | L 3-1 F | Ogilvie | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 9:00 AM | 8AA |
vs
Hawley |
L 2-0 F | Perham | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 11:00 AM | 6A |
vs
Park Christian |
L 2-1 F | Perham | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 1:00 PM | 8A |
vs
Fosston |
L 2-1 F | Perham | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 3:00 PM | 8AA |
vs
Barnesville |
W 2-0 F | Perham | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 8AA | vs Menahga | W 3-1 F | Walker | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:15 PM | 5A | at Cass Lake-Bena | W 3-0 F | Cass Lake-Bena | ||
Fri - Oct 13 | 1:00 PM | 8A | at Lake of the Woods | L 3-0 F | Lake of the Woods | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:15 PM | 8A | at Blackduck | L 3-2 F | Blackduck | ||
Thu - Oct 19 | 10:00 AM | 6AA |
vs
Minnewaska Area |
L 2-0 F | Fergus Falls | ||
Thu - Oct 19 | 11:00 AM | 8AA |
vs
Park Rapids Area |
L 2-0 F | Fergus Falls | ||
Thu - Oct 19 | 12:00 PM | 8AAA |
at
Fergus Falls |
W 2-1 F | Fergus Falls | ||
Thu - Oct 19 | 1:30 PM | 8A |
vs
Lake of the Woods |
L 2-0 F | Fergus Falls | ||
Thu - Oct 19 | 2:30 PM | 6A |
vs
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy |
L 2-0 F | Fergus Falls |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 5A | at Verndale | L 3-0 F | Verndale |