Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Aug 24 | 7:00 PM | 6AAAA | at Edina | W 3-0 F | Edina | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | vs Shakopee | L 3-0 F | Chanhassen | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 6AAAA | vs St. Louis Park | W 3-1 F | Chanhassen | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 09 | 9:00 AM | 3AAAA |
vs
Eagan |
L 2-0 F | Shakopee | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 10:00 AM | 1AAAA |
vs
Rochester Mayo |
W 2-0 F | Shakopee | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 1:30 PM | 7AAAA |
vs
Forest Lake |
W 2-1 F | Shakopee | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 2:30 PM | 1AAA |
vs
Kasson-Mantorville |
L 2-1 F | Shakopee | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 6AAAA | vs Burnsville | W 3-2 F | Chanhassen | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | at Chaska | W 3-0 F | Chaska | ||
Wed - Sep 20 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | vs Benilde-St. Margaret's | L 3-2 F | Chanhassen | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | vs Southwest Christian | L 3-0 F | Chanhassen | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | at Waconia | L 3-0 F | Waconia | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 10:15 AM | 3AAA |
vs
Cretin-Derham Hall |
W 2-0 F | Chanhassen | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 11:30 AM | 2AAAA |
vs
Minnetonka |
L 2-0 F | Chanhassen | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 1:00 PM | 6AAAA |
vs
Edina |
W 2-0 F | Chanhassen | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 2:15 PM | 5AAAA |
vs
Osseo |
L 2-1 F | Chanhassen | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 6AAAA | vs Bloomington Jefferson | W 3-0 F | Chanhassen | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 4:15 PM | 6AAAA |
vs
Bloomington Kennedy |
W 2-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 7:15 PM | 6AAAA |
vs
Minneapolis Washburn |
W 2-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 9:45 AM | 3AAAA |
vs
Eastview |
W 2-1 F | Burnsville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 1:00 PM | 3A |
vs
Minneota |
W 2-1 F | Burnsville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 4:00 PM | 6AAA |
vs
Holy Angels |
L 2-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | vs Minnetonka | L 3-0 F | Chanhassen | ||
Wed - Oct 11 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | vs New Prague | L 3-1 F | Chanhassen | ||
Mon - Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 3AAAA | vs Eastview | W 3-0 F | Chanhassen | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | at Orono | W 3-0 F | Orono |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | at Shakopee | W 3-2 F | Shakopee | ||
Fri - Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | at Waconia | L 3-0 F | Waconia |