Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Sauk Centre High School | |
Melrose | 4 |
Sauk Centre | 3 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Waubun Softball Complex | |
Warroad | 0 |
Mahnomen/Waubun | 0 |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Isle High School | |
Ogilvie | 0 |
Mille Lacs | 0 |
Time: 3:00 PM | |
@Wade Field # 6 | |
Hibbing | 0 |
Duluth Denfeld | 0 |
Time: 3:45 PM | |
@Mabel Steam Engine Grounds | |
Rochester Lourdes | 0 |
Mabel-Canton | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Jackskon Square Park | |
Minneapolis Roosevelt | 0 |
Minneapolis Edison | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Brandon-Evansville High School | |
Rothsay | 0 |
Brandon/Evansville | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Montevideo H.S. | |
Benson | 0 |
Montevideo | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Hancock High School | |
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross | 0 |
Hancock | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Breckenridge High School | |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton | 0 |
Breckenridge | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Minnewaska Area High School | |
West Central Area | 0 |
Minnewaska Area | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Annandale Rec Park | |
Litchfield | 0 |
Annandale | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Jackson County Central High School | |
Redwood Valley | 0 |
Jackson County Central | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Pershing Park | |
Minneapolis Washburn | 0 |
Minneapolis Southwest | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S. | |
St. Paul Central | 0 |
St. Paul Highland Park | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@St. Paul Harding H.S. | |
Academy for Sciences & Ag | 0 |
St. Paul Harding | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Truman High School | |
Lyle/Austin Pacelli | 0 |
Martin Luther/G-H-EC/Truman | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Northfield High School | |
Winona | 0 |
Northfield | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Rochester Mayo High School | |
Rochester Century | 0 |
Rochester Mayo | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Owatonna New HS | |
Mankato West | 0 |
Owatonna | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Albert Lea | |
Red Wing | 0 |
Albert Lea | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Perham High School | |
Barnesville | 0 |
Perham | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Rockford High School | |
Dassel-Cokato | 0 |
Rockford | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Pequot Lakes High School | |
Albany | 0 |
Pequot Lakes | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Paynesville Area High School | |
Maple Lake | 0 |
Paynesville Area | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | |
New London-Spicer | 0 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | |
Watertown-Mayer | 0 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School | |
Royalton | 0 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@B.O.L.D. High School | |
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta | 0 |
BOLD | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Luverne High School | |
Blue Earth Area | 0 |
Luverne | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Pipestone Area High School | |
St. James Area | 0 |
Pipestone Area | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field | |
St. Paul Humboldt | 0 |
St. Paul Washington | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@South Ridge High School | |
Mountain Iron-Buhl | 0 |
South Ridge | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School | |
Carlton/Wrenshall | 0 |
Silver Bay | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Eden Valley Elementary School | |
Holdingford | 0 |
Eden Valley-Watkins | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Anpetu Teca | |
Holy Angels | 0 |
Roseville | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Cherry High School | |
North Woods | 0 |
Cherry | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Edgerton | |
RRC/WWG | 0 |
Edgerton/SW MN Christian | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@New Prague High School | |
Chaska | 0 |
New Prague | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@West Marshall | |
Red Lake County Central | 0 |
West Marshall | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Hutchinson High School | |
Delano | 0 |
Hutchinson | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Mt. Lake | |
Cleveland | 0 |
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Renville County West HS (Renville). | |
Ortonville | 0 |
Renville County West | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Okabena | |
Murray County Central | 0 |
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Willmar - Civic Center | |
Sauk Rapids-Rice | 0 |
Willmar | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Parkers Prairie High School | |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle | 0 |
Parkers Prairie | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Maple River High School | |
New Richland-H-E-G | 0 |
Maple River | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School | |
Lake Park-Audubon | 0 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Kenyon-Wanamingo High School | |
Randolph | 0 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex | |
Brainerd | 0 |
Fergus Falls | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Hayfield High School | |
United South Central | 0 |
Hayfield | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Mesabi East High School | |
Deer River | 0 |
Mesabi East | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Marshall School, Duluth | |
Hermantown | 0 |
Duluth Marshall | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@International Falls High School | |
Littlefork-Big Falls | 0 |
International Falls | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@East Ridge High School | |
Forest Lake | 0 |
East Ridge | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Hinckley-Finlayson High School | |
Rush City | 0 |
Hinckley-Finlayson | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@East Grand Forks High School | |
Thief River Falls | 0 |
East Grand Forks | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Ellsworth | |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 0 |
Adrian Area | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Bagley High School | |
Lake of the Woods | 0 |
Bagley | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Cass Lake - Bena High School | |
Cass Lake-Bena | 0 |
Kelliher/Northome | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Sartell High School | |
St. Cloud | 0 |
Sartell-St. Stephen | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Pillager High School | |
Crosby-Ironton | 0 |
Pillager | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Minneota High School - Softball Field #1 | |
Dawson-Boyd | 0 |
Minneota/Canby | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Pine River-Backus High School | |
Nevis | 0 |
Pine River-Backus | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Alexandria Area H.S. | |
Rocori | 0 |
Alexandria | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@East Polk | |
Red Lake County Central | 0 |
East Polk | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Visitation High School | |
Robbinsdale Cooper | 0 |
Visitation | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN | |
Lac qui Parle Valley | 0 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Two Rivers | |
Hill-Murray | 0 |
Two Rivers | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Lion's Park Victoria | |
Southwest Christian | 0 |
Holy Family Catholic | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
Moorhead | 0 |
St. Michael-Albertville | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Willow River High School | |
Aitkin | 0 |
Moose Lake-Willow River | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Osakis High School | |
Browerville-Eagle Valley | 0 |
Osakis | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Blooming Prairie High School | |
Bethlehem Academy | 0 |
Blooming Prairie | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Tracy High School | |
Yellow Medicine East | 0 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@W-H-A | |
Red Lake | 0 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Grand Rapids High School | |
Cloquet | 0 |
Grand Rapids | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Greenway High School | |
Duluth East | 0 |
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Wade Field # 6 | |
Rock Ridge | 0 |
Duluth Denfeld | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Rushford-Peterson High School | |
La Crescent-Hokah | 0 |
Rushford-Peterson | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Armstrong High School | |
Elk River | 0 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@East Central High School | |
Pine City | 0 |
East Central | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Burnsville High School | |
Farmington | 0 |
Burnsville | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Totino Grace High School | |
Mahtomedi | 0 |
Totino-Grace | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Totino-Grace High School | |
Park Center | 0 |
Totino-Grace | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Maple Grove Senior High | |
Blaine | 0 |
Maple Grove | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Coon Rapids HS | |
Spring Lake Park | 0 |
Coon Rapids | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Goodhue High School | |
Cannon Falls | 0 |
Goodhue | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School | |
Triton | 0 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Centennial High School | |
Anoka | 0 |
Centennial | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Cromwell High School | |
Barnum | 0 |
Cromwell-Wright | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Monticello High School | |
Becker | 0 |
Monticello | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Mankato East Thomas Fields | |
Rochester John Marshall | 0 |
Mankato East | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Rothsay High School | |
Ottertail Central | 0 |
Rothsay | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Saint Francis High School | |
Big Lake | 0 |
St. Francis | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@North Branch High School | |
Zimmerman | 0 |
North Branch | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Chisago Lakes High School | |
Cambridge-Isanti | 0 |
Chisago Lakes Area | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Mound Westonka High School | |
Jordan | 0 |
Mound Westonka | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School | |
Pierz | 0 |
St. Cloud Cathedral | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Lake City Bluff View Elementary | |
Dover-Eyota | 0 |
Lake City | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Jefferson Fields | |
Tri-City United | 0 |
St. Peter | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School | |
Sleepy Eye | 0 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Winthrop | |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 0 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Preston City Park | |
Caledonia | 0 |
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@PEM 4-6 Building | |
St. Charles | 0 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Greenbush Middle River School | |
Sacred Heart | 0 |
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Little Falls High School | |
Milaca | 0 |
Little Falls | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Sleepy Eye St. Mary's | |
Wabasso | 0 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@New Ulm-Harman Park | |
Springfield | 0 |
New Ulm Cathedral | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
Belle Plaine | 0 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Lewiston-Altura High School | |
Winona Cotter | 0 |
Lewiston-Altura | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Hancock High School | |
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross | 0 |
Hancock | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Brandon-Evansville High School | |
Rothsay | 0 |
Brandon/Evansville | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Montevideo H.S. | |
Benson | 0 |
Montevideo | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Pequot Lakes High School | |
Albany | 0 |
Pequot Lakes | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Perham High School | |
Barnesville | 0 |
Perham | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Rockford High School | |
Dassel-Cokato | 0 |
Rockford | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Albert Lea | |
Red Wing | 0 |
Albert Lea | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Owatonna New HS | |
Mankato West | 0 |
Owatonna | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Rochester Mayo High School | |
Rochester Century | 0 |
Rochester Mayo | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Northfield High School | |
Winona | 0 |
Northfield | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@New Ulm High School | |
Worthington | 0 |
New Ulm | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Waseca High School | |
Sibley East | 0 |
Waseca | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Minnewaska Area High School | |
West Central Area | 0 |
Minnewaska Area | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Annandale Rec Park | |
Litchfield | 0 |
Annandale | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Breckenridge High School | |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton | 0 |
Breckenridge | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Pipestone Area High School | |
St. James Area | 0 |
Pipestone Area | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@B.O.L.D. High School | |
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta | 0 |
BOLD | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Luverne High School | |
Blue Earth Area | 0 |
Luverne | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | |
Watertown-Mayer | 0 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | |
New London-Spicer | 0 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School | |
Royalton | 0 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Sartell High School | |
St. Cloud | 0 |
Sartell-St. Stephen | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Eden Valley Elementary School | |
Holdingford | 0 |
Eden Valley-Watkins | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Alexandria Area H.S. | |
Rocori | 0 |
Alexandria | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Paynesville Area High School | |
Maple Lake | 0 |
Paynesville Area | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Jackson County Central High School | |
Redwood Valley | 0 |
Jackson County Central | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Willmar - Civic Center | |
Sauk Rapids-Rice | 0 |
Willmar | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Tracy City Softball Complex | |
Yellow Medicine East | 0 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@KMS High School | |
Lac qui Parle Valley | 0 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Aquila Park | |
Bloomington Jefferson | 0 |
St. Louis Park | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Chanhassen High School | |
Bloomington Kennedy | 0 |
Chanhassen | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Anthony Village HS | |
Woodbury | 0 |
St. Anthony Village | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Champlin Park HS | |
Osseo | 0 |
Champlin Park | 0 |