Thu - Apr 04
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1729043
2A
|
vs
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
|
W 12-5
F
|
|
Blooming Prairie High School
|
Sat - Apr 06
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1729166
1A
|
at
Southland
|
Report Score
|
|
Rose Creek-City Park Field
|
Tue - Apr 09
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1729247
1A
|
at
Kenyon-Wanamingo
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
Thu - Apr 11
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1729445
2AA
|
vs
Maple River
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
Blooming Prairie High School
|
Fri - Apr 12
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730214
2AA
|
at
New Richland-H-E-G
|
W 5-2
F
|
|
New Richland Public School
|
Mon - Apr 15
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1730393
1AA
|
vs
GMLOK
|
W 7-3
F
|
|
Blooming Prairie High School
|
Thu - Apr 18
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730404
2AA
|
at
Medford
|
W 11-1
F
|
|
Medford High School
|
Mon - Apr 22
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730769
2AA
|
vs
New Richland-H-E-G
|
W 6-5
F
|
|
Blooming Prairie High School
|
Tue - Apr 23
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1731038
1AA
|
at
Randolph
|
L 2-0
F
|
|
Randolph High School
|
Sat - Apr 27
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1735616
3AA
|
vs
New London-Spicer
|
L 10-9
F
|
|
|
Sat - Apr 27
|
3:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1735615
2AA
|
vs
Maple River
|
W 2-0
F
|
|
|
Sat - Apr 27
|
5:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1735614
2A
|
at
Cleveland
|
W 6-4
F
|
|
|
Tue - Apr 30
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733375
1AA
|
vs
Triton
|
W 12-2
F
|
|
Blooming Prairie High School
|
Mon - May 06
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1733800
1A
|
vs
Goodhue
|
W 5-4
F
|
|
Blooming Prairie High School
|
Tue - May 07
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733492
2A
|
at
United South Central
|
L 11-1
F
|
|
United South Central High School
|
Tue - May 07
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1733801
2AA
|
vs
St. Clair/Loyola
|
Report Score
|
|
Blooming Prairie High School
|
Thu - May 09
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733802
1A
|
vs
Bethlehem Academy
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
Blooming Prairie High School
|
Mon - May 13
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1734202
2AA
|
at
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
|
|
|
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
Tue - May 14
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1734156
1A
|
at
Hayfield
|
|
|
Hayfield High School
|