Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Minnetonka | 41 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Mound Westonka | 54 |
Rochester John Marshall | 24 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Mound Westonka | 59 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | 15 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Eastview | 56 |
Rochester John Marshall | 15 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Goodhue | 56 |
Minnetonka | 17 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Rogers | 39 |
Mound Westonka | 36 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Rogers | 60 |
Rochester John Marshall | 18 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Mounds View | 69 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Mounds View | 79 |
Minnetonka | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Mounds View | 63 |
Eastview | 11 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Cannon Falls | |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 55 |
Northfield | 15 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Kasson | |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa | 15 |
Kasson-Mantorville | 47 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Totino-Grace | 31 |
Foley | 28 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Agnes | |
Mille Lacs | 39 |
Edina | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Agnes | |
Mille Lacs | 60 |
Austin | 24 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Agnes | |
Lake City | 40 |
Mille Lacs | 36 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Agnes | |
Mille Lacs | 58 |
St. Agnes | 21 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Agnes | |
Buffalo | 53 |
Mille Lacs | 28 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Cannon Falls | |
Northfield | 42 |
Cannon Falls | 35 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Cannon Falls | |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 65 |
Cannon Falls | 6 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Cannon Falls | |
Northfield | 40 |
Waseca | 36 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Cannon Falls | |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 55 |
Waseca | 12 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Cannon Falls | |
Waseca | 24 |
Cannon Falls | 42 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Forest Lake | 51 |
Foley | 23 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Forest Lake | 59 |
Elk River | 13 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Foley | 63 |
Coon Rapids | 9 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Forest Lake | 69 |
Coon Rapids | 11 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Totino-Grace | 66 |
Coon Rapids | 16 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Totino-Grace | 50 |
Cambridge-Isanti | 26 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Cambridge-Isanti | 43 |
Rosemount | 22 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Cambridge-Isanti | 72 |
Blaine | 6 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Como Park | |
St. Paul Highland Park | 227 |
St. Paul Harding | 189 |
Minneapolis Edison | 161 ½ |
Minneapolis Washburn | 141 |
Minneapolis North | 139 ½ |
St. Paul Humboldt | 138 |
St. Paul Washington | 122 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt | 118 |
St. Paul Como Park | 103 ½ |
Minneapolis Henry | 102 |
Minneapolis South | 91 |
St. Paul Johnson | 88 |
Minneapolis Southwest | 44 |
St. Paul Central | 43 ½ |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Waterville | |
Simley | 250 |
Chatfield | 126 ½ |
Dover-Eyota | 125 |
Medford | 86 |
WEM/JWP | 86 |
St. Michael-Albertville JV | 54 |
Triton | 54 |
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola | 44 |
Wabasha-Kellogg | 18 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@New York Mills | |
United North Central | 187 ½ |
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie | 182 |
LP-GE/Browerville | 172 ½ |
Osakis | 132 |
New York Mills | 95 ½ |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 58 |
Ottertail Central | 47 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Mapleton | |
Jackson County Central | 206 ½ |
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. | 205 ½ |
New Prague | 163 |
Marshall/Lakeview | 119 |
Tri-City United | 106 |
Owatonna | 89 ½ |
Sibley East | 88 ½ |
GMLOS | 88 |
Mankato West | 84 ½ |
Maple River/United South Central | 72 ½ |
Redwood Valley | 51 ½ |
Windom/Mountain Lake | 39 |
New Richland-H-E-G | 37 |
Red Rock Central | 34 |
Prescott WI | 22 |
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Kimball | |
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo | 208 |
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville | 179 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 127 ½ |
Kimball Area | 113 ½ |
MAHACA | 106 |
Minnewaska Area | 91 |
Wabasso | 84 |
Benson | 83 ½ |
Sauk Centre/Melrose | 75 |
Eden Valley-Watkins | 42 |
BOLD | 25 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fertile | |
Crookston | 169 ½ |
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | 137 |
Thief River Falls | 129 |
Bemidji | 123 |
Barnesville | 97 |
Fertile-Beltrami | 80 ½ |
United Clay-Becker | 73 |
Final |