Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1708657
3AA
|
vs
MAHACA
|
W 68-4
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708658
5A
|
vs
Quad County
|
W 65-6
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708655
3AA
|
vs
Marshall/Lakeview
|
W 35-28
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708929
6A
|
Border West
|
W 64-6
F
|
|
Glenwood
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708927
5A
|
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
|
W 39-28
F
|
|
Glenwood
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1708931
8AA
|
at
Minnewaska Area
|
W 56-18
F
|
|
Glenwood
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721399
|
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
246
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
176 ½
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
147
Canby
145
United North Central
87 ½
Pelican Rapids
69
Border West
64
Barnesville
62 ½
Fergus Falls
58 ½
Ottertail Central
12
|
F
|
|
Barrett
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709374
|
Marshall/Lakeview
163 ½
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
159 ½
Holdingford
142 ½
Rocori
135 ½
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
124
New Ulm
112
Maple River/United South Central
94 ½
Minneota
90
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
88 ½
St. Peter
85 ½
Faribault
76 ½
Maple Grove
73
Fairmont/Martin County West
69
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
66 ½
Mankato West
64 ½
Adrian Area
64
Canby
62
Edina
62
BOLD
61
Windom/Mountain Lake
55
LeSueur-Henderson
52
Tri-City United
50
St. James Area
48
Fulda/Murray County Central
47
MAHACA
37 ½
Sartell-St. Stephen
33
Sauk Rapids-Rice
33
Wabasso
33
Blue Earth Area
26
New Richland-H-E-G
23 ½
Sibley East
22 ½
Redwood Valley
18
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
10
Red Rock Central
8 ½
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
7
Worthington
5
Canby
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Faribault
Fulda/Murray County Central
LeSueur-Henderson
Minneota
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sibley East
Windom/Mountain Lake
|
F
|
|
Redwood Falls
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709525
3AA
|
vs
Hutchinson
|
W 45-20
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709526
3AA
|
vs
New Ulm
|
W 38-20
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Sat - Dec 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724154
|
Mounds View
177
Shakopee
166
Albert Lea Area
105
Forest Lake
101
St. Francis
86
Staples-Motley
84
Bemidji
81
Bismarck
79
Grand Rapids
78 ½
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
78
Rapid City Stevens SD
75
Woodbury
69
Willmar
66 ½
Bismarck Century
65 ½
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area
65
Jackson County Central
63
Eden Prairie
62
New Prague
62
Custer SD
55
Waconia
55
Northfield
54 ½
Bishop Ryan
51
Stillwater Area
49
Bismarck Legacy
45
Minot
45
New London-Spicer
45
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
43 ½
Thief River Falls
40
Mora
38
Perham
36 ½
Canby
36
Minnetonka
33
United North Central
32
Philip SD
31 ½
Delano
30
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
30
Elk River
29
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
29
West Fargo Sheyenne
27
Moorhead
26
Fargo North
25 ½
Sauk Rapids-Rice
21 ½
Turtle Mountain
21 ½
Bismarck St. Mary's
20 ½
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier
19
Grand Forks Central
18
New Salem-Almont
17
St. Peter
17
Mandan
15
Tri-City United
15
Fargo Davies
14
Pine Island
14
Valley City
12 ½
Mankato West
12
Crookston
10
Pelican Rapids
10
West Fargo
10
Rock Ridge
9
Byron
8
Detroit Lakes
8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
8
Watford City
8
Fulda/Murray County Central
6
Carrington
5
Mahnomen/Waubun
4
Ottertail Central
2
|
F
|
|
Fargodome
|
Fri - Jan 05
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1709776
5A
|
at
BOLD
|
W 68-3
F
|
|
Olivia
|
Fri - Jan 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709775
3A
|
Red Rock Central
|
W 72-0
F
|
|
Olivia
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725550
|
Sioux Falls Jefferson SD
|
W 64-12
F
|
|
Milbank
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725546
|
Sioux Falls Washington SD
|
W 72-9
F
|
|
Milbank
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725543
|
at
Milbank SD
|
W 66-12
F
|
|
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725554
|
Harrisburg SD
|
W 36-34
F
|
|
Milbank
|
Fri - Jan 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710026
8AAA
|
vs
Willmar
|
L 29-27
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Fri - Jan 12
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710025
5A
|
vs
Benson
|
W 78-0
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725886
3A
|
at
Adrian Area
|
W 55-15
F
|
|
Adrian
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725885
3A
|
Redwood Valley
|
W 55-15
F
|
|
Adrian
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1726162
8AA
|
vs
Sauk Centre/Melrose
|
W 51-20
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710494
6A
|
vs
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
|
W 41-24
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710493
3A
|
vs
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
|
L 29-26
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710622
|
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
203 ½
New Ulm
151
Pipestone Area
127 ½
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
111 ½
LeSueur-Henderson
110
Fulda/Murray County Central
88 ½
Eden Valley-Watkins
86
St. James Area
84
Adrian Area
83
Red Rock Central
66 ½
Norwood-Young America
48
Springfield
22
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
7
|
F
|
|
Lamberton
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710802
3AA
|
at
Worthington
|
W 68-3
F
|
|
Worthington
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710801
5A
|
Minneota
|
W 38-22
F
|
|
Worthington
|
Sat - Feb 03
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726367
|
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
237
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
164
Minneota
160
Minnewaska Area
119
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
107.4
Sauk Centre/Melrose
80
Canby
72
BOLD
58
MAHACA
48
Quad County
36
Ortonville
16
|
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711099
5A
|
at
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
|
W 57-18
F
|
|
Grove City
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711098
5A
|
Paynesville Area
|
W 47-20
F
|
|
Grove City
|