Fri - Dec 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721368
8AA
|
vs
United Clay-Becker
|
W 45-27
F
|
|
Barnesville
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721399
|
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
246
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
176 ½
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
147
Canby
145
United North Central
87 ½
Pelican Rapids
69
Border West
64
Barnesville
62 ½
Fergus Falls
58 ½
Ottertail Central
12
|
F
|
|
Barrett
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1722648
|
Totino-Grace
209 ½
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
187 ½
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
160
Mille Lacs
146 ½
Big Lake
145
Hutchinson
137 ½
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
119
Perham
99
New York Mills
98 ½
LP-GE/Browerville
96
Rock Ridge
91 ½
Deer River
85 ½
Paynesville Area
77
Albany
74
Minnewaska Area
64
Centennial
63 ½
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
55 ½
Cloquet/Esko
53 ½
Detroit Lakes
52
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
51 ½
Proctor/Hermantown
51
Aitkin
47 ½
Crookston
46
Barnesville
44 ½
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
41
Hibbing
40 ½
Sauk Centre/Melrose
36 ½
Crosby-Ironton
31
Ottertail Central
19
|
F
|
|
Pequot Lakes
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709400
8AAA
|
Moorhead
|
L 54-21
F
|
|
Detroit Lakes
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709401
8AA
|
at
Detroit Lakes
|
L 54-20
F
|
|
Detroit Lakes
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709810
|
South Border
250
Lisbon
199
Frazee
198 ½
Northern Lights
152
Oakes
136
Carrington
103 ½
Central Cass ND
100
Fertile-Beltrami
100
Des Lacs-Burlington
91
New York Mills
86
Webster SD
80
Britton-Hecla SD
79
LaMoure
78 ½
Kindred
78
Harvey/Wells County
76 ½
Bishop Ryan
72
Hillsboro
71
Napoleon/G-S/Kidder County
57
Roseau
55
Barnesville
53
Grafton/St. Thomas/Minto
41 ½
Pembina County North
35
Rugby
33
United Clay-Becker
33
West Fargo Sheyenne
29
Northern Cass ND
26
May-Port-C-G
18
Larimore
17 ½
Northwood ND
14
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier
|
F
|
|
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709836
6A
|
Border West
|
L 48-21
F
|
|
Pelican Rapids
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709837
6A
|
at
Pelican Rapids
|
L 42-28
F
|
|
Pelican Rapids
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709897
7A
|
at
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
|
L 47-21
F
|
|
Walker
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709896
6A
|
New York Mills
|
L 40-28
F
|
|
Walker
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725679
|
Annandale-Maple Lake
177 ½
Royalton/Upsala
171
Minneota
151 ½
Hutchinson
130
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
112 ½
Alexandria
88
New York Mills
63 ½
Barnesville
48
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
41
|
F
|
|
Alexandria
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725796
|
Fargo South ND
|
W 45-24
F
|
|
Wahpeton
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725795
|
Wahpeton ND
|
W 39-24
F
|
|
TBD
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710148
8A
|
Mahnomen/Waubun
|
W 39-34
F
|
|
Alexandria
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710149
8AA
|
at
Alexandria
|
L 66-12
F
|
|
Alexandria
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710322
|
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
212 ½
Frazee
190
Perham
183
Pelican Rapids
101 ½
Barnesville
96 ½
United Clay-Becker
33
|
F
|
|
Barnesville
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726314
8A
|
United North Central
|
L 53-19
F
|
|
Fosston
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710708
8A
|
at
Fosston/Bagley
|
L 51-16
F
|
|
Fosston
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710817
8A
|
vs
Fertile-Beltrami
|
W 42-33
F
|
|
Barnesville
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711036
8AA
|
at
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
|
L 57-13
F
|
|
Glyndon
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711035
8A
|
Crookston
|
W 48-30
F
|
|
Glyndon
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711139
6A
|
vs
Ottertail Central
|
L 42-36
F
|
|
Barnesville
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711138
8AA
|
vs
Minnewaska Area
|
L 45-22
F
|
|
Barnesville
|