Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Minneapolis Edison | 41 |
Minneapolis South | 40 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Rogers | |
St. Michael-Albertville | 2 |
Osseo | 0 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Rogers | |
Park Center | 48 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | 31 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Rogers | |
Maple Grove | 39 |
Rogers | 31 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Simley | |
St. Croix Lutheran | 0 |
Simley | 82 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Simley | |
Mahtomedi | 45 |
North Branch | 36 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Simley | |
Chisago Lakes Area | 69 |
St. Paul Washington | 9 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Simley | |
South St. Paul | 84 |
St. Paul Humboldt | 0 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Royalton | |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis | 60 |
Crosby-Ironton | 15 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Royalton | |
Deer River | 60 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway | 15 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Royalton | |
Ogilvie | 51 |
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena | 30 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Robbinsdale Cooper | 41 |
Minneapolis Henry | 36 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 36 |
Richfield | 6 |
Final |
Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Minneapolis Roosevelt | 60 |
Columbia Heights | 10 |
Final |
Time: 11:00 AM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad | 42 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 30 |
Final |
Time: 11:00 AM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Fridley | 53 |
Minneapolis Edison | 24 |
Final |
Time: 11:00 AM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Bloomington Kennedy | 68 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt | 9 |
Final |
Time: 11:00 AM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Robbinsdale Cooper | 12 |
Totino-Grace | 72 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Rochester Civic Center | |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa | 30 |
Albert Lea Area | 29 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Benson | |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 31 |
Minneota | 29 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Benson | |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 40 |
Canby | 19 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Rogers | |
St. Michael-Albertville | 84 |
Park Center | 0 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad | 6 |
Totino-Grace | 78 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Lamberton | |
Adrian Area | 49 |
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove | 16 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Bloomington Kennedy | 48 |
Fridley | 27 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Simley | |
South St. Paul | 42 |
Chisago Lakes Area | 30 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Worthington | |
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo | 34 |
Fairmont/Martin County West | 32 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Worthington | |
Marshall/Lakeview | 31 |
Hutchinson | 28 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Lamberton | |
Jackson County Central | 76 |
Fulda/Murray County Central | 0 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Royalton | |
Holdingford | 65 |
Ogilvie | 21 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Royalton | |
Deer River | 21 |
Royalton/Upsala | 50 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Rogers | |
Wayzata | 61 |
Maple Grove | 10 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Royalton | |
Staples-Motley | 54 |
Mille Lacs | 19 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Royalton | |
LP-GE/Browerville | 60 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis | 18 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Rochester Civic Center | |
Kasson-Mantorville | 63 |
Cannon Falls | 9 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Bloomington Kennedy | 0 |
Totino-Grace | 71 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@TBD | |
New Prague | 38 |
St. Peter | 23 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@New Prague | |
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. | 31 |
Scott West | 23 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Lamberton | |
Jackson County Central | 67 |
Adrian Area | 6 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Benson | |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 38 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 25 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Royalton | |
Holdingford | 31 |
Royalton/Upsala | 40 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Royalton | |
LP-GE/Browerville | 37 |
Staples-Motley | 32 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Rochester Civic Center | |
Kasson-Mantorville | 34 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa | 23 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Rochester Civic Center | |
Rochester Mayo | 37 |
Faribault | 20 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Rochester Civic Center | |
Chatfield | 34 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 21 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Rochester Civic Center | |
Caledonia | 34 |
Dover-Eyota | 29 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@TBD | |
Simley | 81 |
South St. Paul | 0 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Worthington | |
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo | 37 |
Marshall/Lakeview | 22 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Rogers | |
St. Michael-Albertville | 46 |
Wayzata | 15 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@St. Clair | |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area | 64 |
New Richland-H-E-G | 18 |
Final |
Time: 3:00 PM | |
@New Prague | |
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. | 32 |
New Prague | 37 |
Final |
Time: 3:00 PM | |
@St. Clair | |
Medford | 33 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area | 30 |
Final |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Royalton | |
LP-GE/Browerville | 22 |
Royalton/Upsala | 39 |
Final |