Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708760
6AA
|
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
|
W 36-21
F
|
|
Grove City
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708764
5A
|
at
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
|
W 45-21
F
|
|
Grove City
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708762
4A
|
Minneapolis North
|
W 63-9
F
|
|
Grove City
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708855
5A
|
vs
Canby
|
W 39-32
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708857
5A
|
vs
Quad County
|
W 60-6
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708858
3A
|
vs
Red Rock Central
|
W 66-3
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709000
2AA
|
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
|
W 51-7
F
|
|
Olivia
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709002
5A
|
at
BOLD
|
W 52-18
F
|
|
Olivia
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709210
3A
|
Wabasso
|
W 54-13
F
|
|
Windom
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709211
3AA
|
at
Windom/Mountain Lake
|
W 47-15
F
|
|
Windom
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709374
|
Marshall/Lakeview
163 ½
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
159 ½
Holdingford
142 ½
Rocori
135 ½
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
124
New Ulm
112
Maple River/United South Central
94 ½
Minneota
90
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
88 ½
St. Peter
85 ½
Faribault
76 ½
Maple Grove
73
Fairmont/Martin County West
69
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
66 ½
Mankato West
64 ½
Adrian Area
64
Canby
62
Edina
62
BOLD
61
Windom/Mountain Lake
55
LeSueur-Henderson
52
Tri-City United
50
St. James Area
48
Fulda/Murray County Central
47
MAHACA
37 ½
Sartell-St. Stephen
33
Sauk Rapids-Rice
33
Wabasso
33
Blue Earth Area
26
New Richland-H-E-G
23 ½
Sibley East
22 ½
Redwood Valley
18
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
10
Red Rock Central
8 ½
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
7
Worthington
5
Canby
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Faribault
Fulda/Murray County Central
LeSueur-Henderson
Minneota
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sibley East
Windom/Mountain Lake
|
F
|
|
Redwood Falls
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709529
5A
|
vs
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
|
W 42-27
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709531
2A
|
vs
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area
|
L 43-18
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709532
5A
|
vs
Minneota
|
W 43-25
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724152
|
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
226 ½
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
201
Pipestone Area
147
Alexandria
146
Benson
128 ½
Albany
128
Fergus Falls
86
Wabasso
66
Crosby-Ironton
46
|
F
|
|
Benson
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709823
|
at
Sheldon IA
|
W 54-27
F
|
|
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725540
|
Sioux Central IA
|
W 63-17
F
|
|
Sheldon IA
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725539
|
Storm Lake IA
|
W 54-27
F
|
|
Sheldon IA
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725541
|
Logan-Magnolia IA
|
W 46-30
F
|
|
Sheldon IA
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709863
3A
|
at
Jackson County Central
|
L 47-21
F
|
|
Jackson
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725757
8AA
|
Thief River Falls
|
L 34-33
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725735
8A
|
United North Central
|
L 34-30
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725745
7A
|
Holdingford
|
L 46-12
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725747
7A
|
Staples-Motley
|
L 61-16
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725752
8A
|
Frazee
|
W 31-28
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725755
8AAA
|
at
Bemidji
|
L 33-32
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725756
8AAA
|
Brainerd/Pillager
|
L 32-31
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725744
7AA
|
Pierz
|
L 38-20
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726163
8AA
|
Sauk Centre/Melrose
|
W 46-21
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710493
3AA
|
at
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
|
W 29-26
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710492
6A
|
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
|
W 40-33
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710581
3AA
|
at
Luverne
|
W 46-17
F
|
|
Luverne
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710579
3A
|
Fulda/Murray County Central
|
W 37-16
F
|
|
Luverne
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710737
3A
|
vs
St. James Area
|
W 48-12
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710735
3A
|
vs
Redwood Valley
|
W 58-12
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710738
3A
|
vs
Springfield
|
W 45-12
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Sat - Feb 03
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726367
|
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
237
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
164
Minneota
160
Minnewaska Area
119
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
107.4
Sauk Centre/Melrose
80
Canby
72
BOLD
58
MAHACA
48
Quad County
36
Ortonville
16
|
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711157
3AA
|
at
Marshall/Lakeview
|
L 46-9
F
|
|
Marshall
|
Fri - Feb 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726572
3A
|
Adrian Area
|
W 35-13
F
|
|
Pipestone
|
Fri - Feb 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726573
3A
|
at
Pipestone Area
|
W 48-16
F
|
|
Pipestone
|