Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Aug 25 | 10:00 AM | 5A |
vs
Pine River-Backus |
L 2-0 F | Rush City | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 12:00 PM | 7AAAA |
vs
Coon Rapids |
W 2-0 F | Rush City | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 2:00 PM | 4AAA |
vs
Chisago Lakes Area |
L 2-1 F | Rush City | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 3:00 PM | 7AAA |
vs
Rock Ridge |
L 2-0 F | Rush City | ||
Mon - Aug 28 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Coon Rapids | W 3-1 F | Cambridge-Isanti | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Andover | L 3-2 F | Cambridge-Isanti | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | at Anoka | L 3-0 F | Anoka | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 7AAA | vs Princeton | W 3-2 F | Cambridge-Isanti | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | at Monticello | L 3-0 F | Monticello | ||
Mon - Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Legacy Christian | L 3-0 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Wed - Sep 20 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Blaine | W 3-2 F | Cambridge-Isanti | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | vs St. Francis | W 3-1 F | Cambridge-Isanti | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 7AAA | at North Branch | L 3-1 F | North Branch | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | vs Chisago Lakes Area | L 3-2 F | Cambridge-Isanti | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 9:00 AM | 7AA |
vs
Pine City |
W 2-0 F | Chisago Lakes Area | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 10:00 AM | 7AAAA |
vs
Blaine |
W 2-0 F | Chisago Lakes Area | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 11:30 AM | 6AAA |
vs
Holy Angels |
L 2-0 F | Chisago Lakes Area | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 12:30 PM | 4AAA |
vs
Chisago Lakes Area |
L 2-0 F | Chisago Lakes Area | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 2:00 PM | 4AAA |
vs
Mahtomedi |
L 2-1 F | Chisago Lakes Area | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | vs Becker | W 3-1 F | Cambridge-Isanti | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | at Zimmerman | L 3-0 F | Zimmerman | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 10:00 AM | 8AA |
vs
Warroad |
W 2-1 F | Esko | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 12:00 PM | 7AA |
vs
Crosby-Ironton |
W 2-0 F | Esko | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 2:00 PM | 7AA |
at
Esko |
L 2-0 F | Esko | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 4:00 PM | 7AA |
vs
Pine City |
L 2-0 F | Esko | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Centennial | L 3-0 F | Cambridge-Isanti | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | at Big Lake | L 3-2 F | Big Lake |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Blaine | L 3-2 F | Cambridge-Isanti |