Time: 11:00 AM | |
@Blaine | |
Mounds View/Irondale | 4 |
Duluth | 2 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Benson | |
Mankato West-Loyola-St. Clair | 5 |
Morris/Benson Area | 3 |
Final |
Time: 1:30 PM | |
@Blaine | |
River Lakes | 5 |
Hudson | 2 |
Final |
Time: 1:45 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Milwaukee University School | 1 |
Rochester Mayo | 0 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Lakeville South | |
White Bear Lake | 5 |
Shakopee | 1 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Benson | |
Prairie Centre | 1 |
Windom Area | 1 |
F/OT |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@East Grand Forks | |
Marshall | 2 |
East Grand Forks | 1 |
Final |
Time: 3:15 PM | |
@Warroad | |
Fort Frances | 1 |
Warroad | 9 |
Final |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Lakeville South | |
Anoka | 0 |
Lakeville South | 7 |
Final |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Wayzata | 3 |
Mankato East | 2 |
Final |
Time: 4:15 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Pine City Area | 4 |
Western Wisconsin | 2 |
Final |
Time: 6:30 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Duluth Marshall | 5 |
Luverne | 1 |
Final |
Time: 6:45 PM | |
@Blaine | |
Northern Tier | 1 |
North Shore | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Burnsville | |
Hopkins/Park | 2 |
Metro-South | 6 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blake | |
Chisago Lakes Area | 7 |
Blake | 2 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blake | |
Orono | 7 |
Gentry Academy | 2 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Eden Prairie | |
Lakeville North | 4 |
Hill-Murray | 2 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Eden Prairie | |
Chaska/Chanhassen | 2 |
Eden Prairie | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Eden Prairie | |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 3 |
North Wright County | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Blake | |
Centennial/Spring Lake Park | 3 |
Dodge County | 1 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Eden Prairie | |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 6 |
Roseau | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Edina | |
Moorhead | 3 |
Holy Family Catholic | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Pequot Lakes | |
Hutchinson | 4 |
Northern Lakes | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Farmington | |
Northfield | 5 |
East Ridge | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Farmington | |
New Prague | 0 |
Farmington | 9 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Edina | |
Minnetonka | 5 |
Stillwater Area | 2 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Edina | |
Maple Grove | 2 |
Grand Rapids/Greenway | 1 |
Final |