Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Nov 14 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | vs Bloomington Jefferson | L 4-3 F | Shakopee | ||
Thu - Nov 16 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Maple Grove | L 3-0 F | Maple Grove | ||
Fri - Nov 17 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Apple Valley | L 4-1 F | Shakopee | ||
Tue - Nov 21 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Rosemount | W 5-4 F | Shakopee | ||
Sat - Nov 25 | 3:00 PM | 1A | at Dodge County | L 4-0 F | Kasson | ||
Thu - Nov 30 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | vs Farmington | L 2-0 F | Shakopee | ||
Fri - Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | vs Grand Rapids/Greenway | L 10-1 F | Shakopee | ||
Sat - Dec 02 | 2:00 PM | 3AA | at Eastview | L 2-1 F | Apple Valley | ||
Thu - Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at Lakeville North | L 6-0 F | Lakeville North | ||
Thu - Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at Apple Valley | L 5-4 F | Apple Valley | ||
Sat - Dec 16 | 3:30 PM | 3AA | vs Eagan | L 4-2 F | Shakopee | ||
Tue - Dec 19 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | vs Prior Lake | L 4-1 F | Shakopee | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Wed - Dec 27 | 2:00 PM | 4AA |
vs
White Bear Lake |
L 5-1 F | Lakeville South | ||
Thu - Dec 28 | 2:00 PM | 7AA |
vs
Anoka |
W 4-3 F | Lakeville South | ||
Fri - Dec 29 | 4:00 PM | 1AA |
at
Lakeville South |
L 3-2 F | Lakeville South | ||
Thu - Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | vs Lakeville South | L 3-2 F | Shakopee | ||
Sat - Jan 06 | 3:30 PM | 2AA | at Prior Lake | W 4-1 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 11 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at Rosemount | L 7-0 F | Rosemount | ||
Sat - Jan 13 | 3:00 PM | 1AA | at Farmington | W 3-1 F | Farmington | ||
Thu - Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Eastview | L 5-3 F | Shakopee | ||
Thu - Jan 25 | 7:30 PM | 6AA | at Metro-South | W 3-0 F | |||
Fri - Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | at Fort Frances | W 6-0 F | ||||
Thu - Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at Eagan | W 4-2 F | Eagan | ||
Sat - Feb 03 | 2:00 PM | 6AA | vs Metro-South | W 4-2 F | Shakopee | ||
Mon - Feb 05 | 4:00 PM | 3AA | vs Lakeville North | L 8-2 F | Shakopee |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | at Prior Lake | L 5-3 F | Dakotah Ice Arena |