Thu - Nov 16
|
5:40 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1711183
7AA
|
vs
Northern Tier
|
L 8-4
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Sat - Nov 18
|
11:00 AM
|
|
gameid: 1711224
5A
|
vs
Delano/Rockford
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Tue - Nov 28
|
6:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711310
7AA
|
vs
Forest Lake
|
W 2-0
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
5:40 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711416
4AA
|
vs
Gentry Academy
|
L 5-3
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
5:40 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711469
4A
|
vs
Visitation
|
W 12-0
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
6:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1711512
5A
|
vs
Princeton/Big Lake/Becker
|
W 12-2
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
5:40 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711589
7A
|
vs
Moose Lake Area
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Fri - Dec 15
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1713119
8A
|
vs
Crookston
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711735
5A
|
vs
Breck
|
L 5-0
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711780
5AA
|
at
Rogers
|
L 4-0
F
|
|
Rogers
|
Wed - Dec 27
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723282
4A
|
at
Blake
|
W 7-2
F
|
|
Blake
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723852
5A
|
vs
Orono
|
L 5-0
F
|
|
Blake
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724073
5AA
|
vs
Rogers
|
W 4-3
F
|
|
Blake
|
Tue - Jan 02
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712293
7AA
|
at
Elk River/Zimmerman
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Elk River
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712322
5A
|
at
Pine City Area
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Pine City
|
Fri - Jan 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712341
1A
|
at
Dodge County
|
L 8-2
F
|
|
Kasson
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712174
5A
|
at
Princeton/Big Lake/Becker
|
W 11-1
F
|
|
Princeton
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712219
7A
|
at
Proctor/Hermantown
|
L 6-2
F
|
|
Proctor
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711906
4A
|
at
South St. Paul
|
L 8-1
F
|
|
South St. Paul
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
6:40 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1711940
5A
|
vs
Pine City Area
|
L 2-1
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Mon - Jan 22
|
5:40 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712007
1AA
|
vs
Northfield
|
L 7-3
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712012
7AA
|
at
Northern Tier
|
W 5-1
F
|
|
East Bethel
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712083
7A
|
at
C-E-C
|
L 4-2
F
|
|
Cloquet
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
5:40 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712133
2A
|
vs
River Lakes
|
W 6-1
F
|
|
Lindstrom
|
Fri - Feb 02
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711854
4AA
|
at
St. Paul Highland Park
|
L 6-2
F
|
|
Henry Sibley
|