Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Nov 10 | 7:00 PM | 8AA | at Roseau | W 5-2 F | Roseau | ||
Sat - Nov 11 | 2:00 PM | 8A | at Warroad | L 3-2 F | Warroad | ||
Tue - Nov 14 | 7:00 PM | 6A | vs Northern Lakes | W 11-1 F | Mars Lakeview Arena | ||
Thu - Nov 16 | 7:00 PM | 7A | at C-E-C | W 5-0 F | Cloquet | ||
Sat - Nov 18 | 3:15 PM | 5AA | at Roseville/Mahtomedi | W 2-1 F | |||
Tue - Nov 28 | 7:00 PM | 7A | vs North Shore | W 5-0 F | Mars Lakeview Arena | ||
Thu - Nov 30 | 7:00 PM | 5A | at Pine City Area | W 6-0 F | Pine City | ||
Sat - Dec 02 | 3:00 PM | 8AA | vs Brainerd | W 2-1 F | Mars Lakeview Arena | ||
Mon - Dec 04 | 7:00 PM | 7A | vs Hibbing/Chisholm | W 7-2 F | Mars Lakeview Arena | ||
Thu - Dec 07 | 5:00 PM | 7AA | at Duluth | W 5-2 F | Heritage Arena | ||
Tue - Dec 12 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | at Grand Rapids/Greenway | W 2-1 F | Grand Rapids | ||
Thu - Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | vs Superior | W 5-1 F | Mars Lakeview Arena | |||
Sat - Dec 16 | 12:00 PM | 5A | vs Delano/Rockford | W 5-2 F | Mars Lakeview Arena | ||
Tue - Dec 19 | 7:00 PM | 7A | at North Shore | W 6-2 F | Silver Bay | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Tue - Dec 26 | 4:00 PM |
vs
Hudson |
W 5-0 F | National Sports Center | |||
Wed - Dec 27 | 6:30 PM | 3A |
vs
Luverne |
W 5-1 F | Blaine | ||
Thu - Dec 28 | 7:00 PM | 6AA |
vs
Wayzata |
T 3-3 F | Blaine | ||
Thu - Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 7A | vs Rock Ridge | W 6-0 F | Mars Lakeview Arena | ||
Fri - Jan 19 | 5:00 PM | 8A | at Crookston | W 5-1 F | Crookston | ||
Tue - Jan 23 | 7:00 PM | 7A | vs Proctor/Hermantown | L 4-3 F | Mars Lakeview Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 25 | 7:00 PM | 7A | vs Moose Lake Area | W 2-1 F | Mars Lakeview Arena | ||
Mon - Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 7A | at Moose Lake Area | L 4-0 F | Moose Lake | ||
Tue - Jan 30 | 5:00 PM | 4AA | at Gentry Academy | W 3-0 F | White Bear Lake | ||
Fri - Feb 02 | 4:00 PM | 5A | vs Breck | W 6-4 F | Mars Lakeview Arena | ||
Sat - Feb 03 | 3:00 PM | 8A | vs Thief River Falls | W 7-2 F | Mars Lakeview Arena |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat - Feb 10 | 7:00 PM | 7A | vs Moose Lake Area | W 5-1 F | Mars Lakeview Arena | ||
Wed - Feb 14 | 7:00 PM | 7A | vs Proctor/Hermantown | L 4-0 F | Mars Lakeview Arena |