Seed | Team | Section | Overall | For | Agst | QRF Value | QRF Rank | Streak |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pine Island | 7-1 | 8-6 | 6.6 | 4.4 | 64.2 | 5 | Lost 3 | |
La Crescent-Hokah | 4-0 | 8-1 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 57.6 | 13 | Lost 1 | |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa | 5-3 | 7-4 | 7.1 | 4.2 | 56.2 | 15 | Won 3 | |
Dover-Eyota | 4-2 | 6-3 | 7.3 | 4.0 | 54.5 | 20 | Lost 1 | |
Caledonia | 6-1 | 12-1 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 54.3 | 21 | Won 12 | |
Lake City | 3-5 | 6-6 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 51.7 | 28 | Won 1 | |
Randolph | 1-3 | 4-5 | 6.4 | 6.0 | 40.5 | 49 | Lost 4 | |
Winona Cotter | 4-3 | 9-4 | 6.8 | 5.4 | 38.3 | 52 | Won 3 | |
Cannon Falls | 4-3 | 6-7 | 5.9 | 5.2 | 36.0 | 56 | Won 1 | |
Chatfield | 2-5 | 4-6 | 5.4 | 5.8 | 31.5 | 66 | Lost 2 | |
Rochester Lourdes | 1-4 | 2-9 | 4.1 | 7.6 | 24.3 | 82 | Lost 1 | |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville | 1-6 | 2-6 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 23.6 | 84 | Won 1 | |
St. Charles | 1-5 | 5-6 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 23.0 | 87 | Won 3 | |
GMLOK | 0-2 | 1-9 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 15.2 | 106 | Lost 8 |
Seed | Team | Section | Overall | For | Agst | QRF Value | QRF Rank | Streak |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LeSueur-Henderson | 4-2 | 7-3 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 49.7 | 34 | Won 1 | |
Maple River | 1-1 | 5-4 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 45.2 | 40 | Lost 1 | |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial | 4-0 | 7-2 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 42.4 | 46 | Won 1 | |
Belle Plaine | 3-3 | 6-5 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 39.5 | 51 | Lost 1 | |
Sibley East | 3-2 | 5-7 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 35.8 | 57 | Lost 1 | |
Triton | 3-1 | 4-5 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 31.6 | 64 | Lost 2 | |
Tri-City United | 1-3 | 5-6 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 28.1 | 75 | Won 2 | |
New Richland-H-E-G | 2-2 | 4-7 | 5.6 | 7.9 | 23.5 | 85 | Won 1 | |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 0-1 | 1-5 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 21.7 | 91 | Lost 1 | |
Blue Earth Area | 0-2 | 1-9 | 4.1 | 7.9 | 17.8 | 103 | Lost 5 | |
Waseca | 1-2 | 1-6 | 2.1 | 9.0 | 17.4 | 104 | Lost 6 | |
St. Clair | 0-1 | 2-5 | 6.7 | 8.9 | 10.7 | 110 | Won 2 | |
Medford | 0-2 | 0-9 | 2.6 | 8.8 | 9.9 | 113 | Lost 9 |
Seed | Team | Section | Overall | For | Agst | QRF Value | QRF Rank | Streak |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paynesville Area | 2-0 | 10-1 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 64.5 | 4 | Won 4 | |
Montevideo | 2-1 | 9-1 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 61.9 | 9 | Won 2 | |
New London-Spicer | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 54.3 | 21 | Won 1 | |
Minnewaska Area | 1-0 | 6-1 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 45.1 | 41 | Won 3 | |
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta | 0-4 | 8-4 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 44.8 | 42 | Won 5 | |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 0-2 | 6-5 | 7.0 | 5.4 | 29.1 | 73 | Won 1 |
Seed | Team | Section | Overall | For | Agst | QRF Value | QRF Rank | Streak |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luverne | 5-2 | 6-4 | 8.9 | 5.9 | 53.3 | 23 | Won 5 | |
Windom Area | 6-2 | 8-3 | 9.3 | 5.2 | 51.9 | 27 | Won 3 | |
Fairmont | 2-1 | 6-2 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 50.2 | 32 | Won 4 | |
Jackson County Central | 3-3 | 5-7 | 6.5 | 5.1 | 36.6 | 54 | Lost 1 | |
Redwood Valley | 4-2 | 6-3 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 36.2 | 55 | Won 4 | |
Pipestone Area | 1-4 | 5-5 | 6.7 | 8.1 | 35.8 | 57 | Lost 3 | |
St. James Area | 0-5 | 1-5 | 4.2 | 9.7 | 21.1 | 96 | Lost 3 |
Seed | Team | Section | Overall | For | Agst | QRF Value | QRF Rank | Streak |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minnehaha Academy | 5-0 | 6-2 | 6.2 | 6.1 | 63.6 | 7 | Lost 1 | |
Concordia Academy | 4-0 | 8-0 | 13.4 | 6.0 | 59.2 | 11 | Won 8 | |
St. Agnes | 3-1 | 8-2 | 8.3 | 5.0 | 50.3 | 31 | Won 6 | |
St. Croix Prep | 5-2 | 7-2 | 8.2 | 2.1 | 50.2 | 32 | Won 2 | |
Blake | 6-2 | 7-4 | 8.0 | 5.4 | 44.8 | 42 | Won 3 | |
Eagle Ridge/United Christian | 3-2 | 8-2 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 42.4 | 46 | Won 7 | |
Nova Classical Academy | 3-5 | 5-5 | 7.4 | 6.1 | 30.8 | 68 | Lost 1 | |
Mounds Park Academy | 0-3 | 2-5 | 7.4 | 8.0 | 28.0 | 76 | Lost 3 | |
North Lakes Academy | 1-2 | 1-4 | 5.2 | 10.4 | 19.3 | 101 | Won 1 | |
St. Croix Lutheran | 0-5 | 1-7 | 3.9 | 9.1 | 17.3 | 105 | Lost 7 | |
LMAC | 1-4 | 1-7 | 5.0 | 11.2 | 14.0 | 107 | Lost 6 | |
St. Paul Academy | 0-5 | 0-7 | 2.7 | 10.1 | 13.3 | 109 | Lost 7 | |
St. Paul Washington | 0-0 | 0-5 | 1.6 | 17.0 | 8.6 | 114 | Lost 5 | |
St. Paul Humboldt | 0-0 | 0-0 | TBD | TBD | 0.0 | 115 | None |
Seed | Team | Section | Overall | For | Agst | QRF Value | QRF Rank | Streak |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holy Family Catholic | 4-0 | 7-1 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 83.2 | 1 | Won 1 | |
Norwood-Young America | 3-1 | 10-2 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 60.0 | 10 | Lost 1 | |
Southwest Christian | 2-3 | 6-3 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 58.7 | 12 | Won 2 | |
Rockford | 5-2 | 8-3 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 57.4 | 14 | Won 1 | |
Glencoe-Silver Lake | 5-1 | 9-1 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 55.7 | 17 | Won 3 | |
Breck | 1-1 | 4-3 | 7.6 | 5.7 | 51.7 | 28 | Won 1 | |
Watertown-Mayer | 3-3 | 5-4 | 7.4 | 4.2 | 51.0 | 30 | Lost 1 | |
Providence Academy | 2-3 | 6-3 | 11.4 | 5.2 | 46.5 | 38 | Won 4 | |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 4-5 | 6-5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 44.6 | 44 | Lost 1 | |
Dassel-Cokato | 1-4 | 3-5 | 4.4 | 7.5 | 33.0 | 62 | Lost 4 | |
Litchfield | 2-8 | 2-9 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 29.2 | 72 | Lost 4 | |
Brooklyn Center | 0-0 | 3-4 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 21.2 | 95 | Lost 1 | |
West Lutheran | 0-1 | 4-5 | 7.4 | 5.3 | 20.8 | 98 | Won 1 | |
Minneapolis North | 0-0 | 1-4 | 5.8 | 15.0 | 10.4 | 111 | Lost 4 | |
Maple Lake | 1-1 | 1-7 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 112 | Won 1 |
Seed | Team | Section | Overall | For | Agst | QRF Value | QRF Rank | Streak |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Foley | 3-1 | 4-3 | 6.6 | 4.3 | 55.9 | 16 | Lost 1 | |
Pierz | 5-0 | 9-1 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 55.5 | 18 | Won 9 | |
Staples-Motley | 1-0 | 7-2 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 53.2 | 24 | Lost 1 | |
Holdingford | 3-0 | 8-1 | 6.2 | 4.3 | 52.8 | 25 | Won 1 | |
Melrose | 1-0 | 8-2 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 49.1 | 35 | Lost 2 | |
Albany | 1-4 | 6-4 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 46.7 | 37 | Lost 1 | |
Eden Valley-Watkins | 3-1 | 6-3 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 44.5 | 45 | Lost 1 | |
Pillager | 2-1 | 6-3 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 33.8 | 60 | Won 2 | |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 0-3 | 3-5 | 6.1 | 5.4 | 30.1 | 69 | Lost 1 | |
Spectrum | 0-0 | 2-4 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 27.9 | 77 | Lost 1 | |
Kimball Area | 1-1 | 2-5 | 4.1 | 6.9 | 27.8 | 78 | Lost 2 | |
St. Cloud Cathedral | 0-3 | 3-4 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 26.4 | 81 | Won 2 | |
Osakis | 1-1 | 3-4 | 5.1 | 5.7 | 23.0 | 87 | Won 1 | |
Annandale | 0-0 | 1-8 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 21.7 | 91 | Lost 2 | |
Sauk Centre | 0-1 | 2-9 | 3.6 | 7.6 | 21.4 | 94 | Lost 9 | |
Royalton | 0-5 | 2-7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 19.3 | 101 | Lost 2 |
Seed | Team | Section | Overall | For | Agst | QRF Value | QRF Rank | Streak |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esko | 4-0 | 9-0 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 80.6 | 2 | Won 9 | |
Rush City | 1-1 | 5-1 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 62.2 | 8 | Lost 1 | |
Duluth Marshall | 1-0 | 5-2 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 54.7 | 19 | Won 2 | |
Proctor | 3-1 | 6-3 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 49.0 | 36 | Won 2 | |
Moose Lake-Willow River | 3-2 | 4-4 | 7.8 | 6.0 | 45.5 | 39 | Lost 2 | |
Mesabi East | 3-2 | 9-3 | 6.8 | 3.2 | 40.0 | 50 | Won 3 | |
Aitkin | 3-2 | 4-2 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 31.9 | 63 | Won 4 | |
Barnum | 1-2 | 3-5 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 26.6 | 80 | Lost 2 | |
Mora | 6-0 | 6-4 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 23.8 | 83 | Won 5 | |
Pequot Lakes | 1-3 | 2-10 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 23.1 | 86 | Lost 6 | |
Crosby-Ironton | 1-2 | 2-6 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 22.7 | 89 | Won 1 | |
International Falls | 0-1 | 2-5 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 21.9 | 90 | Lost 3 | |
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin | 0-3 | 4-6 | 3.4 | 8.8 | 21.6 | 93 | Won 2 | |
Hinckley-Finlayson | 0-2 | 3-4 | 6.4 | 7.7 | 21.1 | 96 | Won 1 | |
Milaca | 0-2 | 1-6 | 4.6 | 9.4 | 20.8 | 98 | Lost 5 | |
Pine City | 1-2 | 1-4 | 5.6 | 13.2 | 20.7 | 100 | Lost 1 | |
Two Harbors | 0-3 | 1-5 | 3.5 | 10.8 | 13.6 | 108 | Lost 4 |
Seed | Team | Section | Overall | For | Agst | QRF Value | QRF Rank | Streak |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Grand Forks | 5-0 | 6-0 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 65.2 | 3 | Won 6 | |
Thief River Falls/Goodridge | 1-2 | 4-2 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 41.3 | 48 | Won 1 | |
Park Rapids Area | 1-1 | 6-5 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 35.5 | 59 | Won 1 | |
Roseau | 2-3 | 4-5 | 4.2 | 6.1 | 33.6 | 61 | Won 1 | |
Warroad | 0-2 | 2-5 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 31.3 | 67 | Lost 2 | |
Crookston | 1-1 | 2-3 | 6.4 | 8.8 | 26.7 | 79 | Lost 1 |
Seed | Team | Section | Overall | For | Agst | QRF Value | QRF Rank | Streak |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perham | 4-0 | 11-0 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 64.2 | 5 | Won 11 | |
Ottertail Central | 2-0 | 9-0 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 52.3 | 26 | Won 9 | |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton | 3-3 | 3-4 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 37.4 | 53 | Won 1 | |
Pelican Rapids | 2-3 | 7-3 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 31.6 | 64 | Won 4 | |
Hawley | 1-4 | 4-5 | 5.0 | 5.1 | 29.4 | 70 | Lost 1 | |
Barnesville | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.6 | 7.6 | 29.3 | 71 | Lost 3 | |
Menahga | 1-1 | 4-4 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 28.3 | 74 | Won 4 |