Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Aug 24 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Cannon Falls | L 3-1 F | Cannon Falls | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 7:15 PM | 2AAA | at Mankato West | L 3-0 F | Mankato West | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | at Farmington | W 3-2 F | Farmington | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 02 | 9:00 AM | 1AAA |
vs
Austin |
W 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 02 | 11:00 AM | 1AA |
vs
Chatfield |
W 2-1 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 02 | 1:00 PM | 1AAA |
vs
Byron |
W 2-1 F | Rochester Century | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Kasson-Mantorville | W 3-2 F | Rochester Century | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Winona | W 3-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 2AAA | at Mankato East | W 3-1 F | Mankato East | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | at Northfield | L 3-0 F | Northfield | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 1AAAA | vs Rochester John Marshall | L 3-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Albert Lea | W 3-0 F | Albert Lea | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 1AAAA | vs Owatonna | W 3-1 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 8:00 AM | 5AA |
vs
Watertown-Mayer |
W 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 10:15 AM | 1AA |
vs
Dover-Eyota |
W 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 11:45 AM | 8AAAA |
vs
Sartell-St. Stephen |
L 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 2:00 PM | 2AAA |
vs
Mankato West |
W 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Faribault | W 3-1 F | Faribault | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:15 PM | 1AAAA | vs Rochester Mayo | L 3-2 F | Rochester Century | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Red Wing | W 3-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Fri - Oct 13 | 5:00 PM | 1AAAA |
at
Lakeville North |
L 2-0 F | Lakeville North | ||
Fri - Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 6AAA |
vs
Northfield |
L 2-0 F | Lakeville North | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 9:00 AM | 3AA |
vs
Jackson County Central |
W 2-1 F | Lakeville North | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 12:45 PM | 1AAAA |
vs
Rochester Mayo |
L 2-0 F | Lakeville North | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 3:15 PM | 8AAAA |
vs
Moorhead |
W 2-0 F | Lakeville North | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Austin | W 3-1 F | Austin |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | at Lakeville South | L 3-0 F | Lakeville South |