Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Aug 24 | 7:15 PM | 1A | vs Fillmore Central | L 3-0 F | Hayfield | ||
Thu - Aug 31 | 7:00 PM | 1A | at Alden-Conger | L 3-0 F | Alden-Conger | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Medford | W 3-2 F | Medford | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 09 | 8:30 AM | 1A |
vs
Lyle/Austin Pacelli |
W 2-0 F | Hayfield | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 10:30 AM | 1A |
vs
LeRoy-Ostrander |
L 2-1 F | Hayfield | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 2:00 PM | 1AA |
vs
Dover-Eyota |
W 2-1 F | Hayfield | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 3:00 PM | 1A |
vs
Alden-Conger |
L 2-0 F | Hayfield | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:15 PM | 1A | vs Bethlehem Academy | L 3-1 F | Hayfield | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 1A | at Blooming Prairie | W 3-0 F | Blooming Prairie | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:15 PM | 2AA | vs Maple River | W 3-0 F | Hayfield | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 2AA | vs Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | W 3-2 F | Hayfield | ||
Fri - Sep 22 | 1:15 PM | 1AA | vs Triton | L 3-0 F | Hayfield | ||
Mon - Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 1AA | vs Triton | Report Score | Hayfield | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 1A | at Kenyon-Wanamingo | L 3-0 F | Kenyon-Wanamingo | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 8:45 AM | 1A |
vs
Alden-Conger |
L 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 10:15 AM | 8AAAA |
vs
Rogers |
L 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 1:15 PM | 1AA |
vs
Lewiston-Altura |
L 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 2:00 PM | 2AAA |
vs
Mankato East |
L 2-1 F | Rochester Century | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:15 PM | 2AA | vs New Richland-H-E-G | L 3-1 F | Hayfield | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Randolph | L 3-2 F | Randolph | ||
Mon - Oct 09 | 7:15 PM | 1A | at Goodhue | L 3-1 F | Goodhue | ||
Fri - Oct 13 | 7:15 PM | 2A | at United South Central | W 3-2 F | United South Central | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 8:30 AM | 1A |
vs
Spring Grove |
L 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 9:30 AM | 1AA |
vs
Medford |
W 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 10:30 AM | 1AA |
vs
Chatfield |
L 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 12:30 PM | 1A |
vs
Alden-Conger |
L 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 1:30 PM | 1AA |
vs
Randolph |
L 2-1 F | Goodhue | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:15 PM | 2AA | vs Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | L 3-1 F | Hayfield |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Oct 26 | 7:00 PM | 1A | at Alden-Conger | L 3-0 F | Alden-Conger |