Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon - Aug 28 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Stewartville | L 3-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:15 PM | 1A | at Blooming Prairie | W 3-2 F | Blooming Prairie | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Kasson-Mantorville | L 3-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Mon - Sep 11 | 7:15 PM | 1A | vs Kenyon-Wanamingo | L 3-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Pine Island | L 3-0 F | Pine Island | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Rochester Lourdes | W 3-2 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 16 | 8:00 AM | 1A |
vs
Rushford-Peterson |
W 2-0 F | Wabasha-Kellogg | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 10:00 AM | 1AA |
vs
Medford |
L 1-1 F | Wabasha-Kellogg | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 11:00 AM | 4AAA |
vs
St. Anthony Village |
W 1-1 F | Wabasha-Kellogg | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 12:30 PM | 1A |
vs
Lanesboro |
W 2-0 F | Wabasha-Kellogg | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 1:30 PM | 1AA |
vs
Medford |
L 2-0 F | Wabasha-Kellogg | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Byron | L 3-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Mon - Sep 25 | 7:15 PM | 1A | vs Kenyon-Wanamingo | Report Score | Goodhue | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Lake City | W 3-0 F | Lake City | ||
Fri - Sep 29 | 1:30 PM | 1A | vs Wabasha-Kellogg | W 3-1 F | Goodhue | ||
Mon - Oct 02 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Dover-Eyota | W 3-0 F | Dover Eyota | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Cannon Falls | L 3-1 F | Goodhue | ||
Mon - Oct 09 | 7:15 PM | 1A | vs Hayfield | W 3-1 F | Goodhue | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Red Wing | L 3-1 F | Red Wing | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 8:30 AM | 1A |
vs
Rushford-Peterson |
L 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 9:30 AM | 1A |
vs
Houston |
W 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 10:30 AM | 1AA |
vs
Randolph |
W 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 12:30 PM | 1A |
vs
LeRoy-Ostrander |
L 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 1:30 PM | 1A |
vs
Alden-Conger |
L 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Zumbrota-Mazeppa | L 3-0 F | Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Oct 26 | 7:00 PM | 1A | at LeRoy-Ostrander | W 3-1 F | LeRoy-Ostrander | ||
Tue - Oct 31 | 6:00 PM | 1A | Mabel-Canton | L 3-0 F | Rochester MCC |