Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Cannon Falls High School | |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa | 9 |
Cannon Falls | 5 |
Final |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Silver Bay High School | |
Mountain Iron-Buhl | 6 |
Silver Bay | 7 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Proctor baseball field | |
Two Harbors | 0 |
Proctor | 15 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@NRHEG High School | |
Triton | 0 |
New Richland-H-E-G | 16 |
F/4inn |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Monticello High School | |
Sartell-St. Stephen | 4 |
Monticello | 3 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School | |
Stillwater Area | 7 |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 8 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Lac Qui Parle Valley High School | |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 1 |
Lac qui Parle Valley | 0 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Forest Lake High School | |
White Bear Lake | 8 |
Forest Lake | 4 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Fridley High School | |
St. Croix Prep | 6 |
Fridley/Heights | 2 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School | |
Hayfield | 8 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton | 9 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Northrop | |
Blue Earth Area | 20 |
Martin Luther/G-H-EC/Truman | 2 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Winthrop | |
Springfield | 9 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 1 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Randolph High School | |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 0 |
Randolph | 13 |
F/5inn |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@TBD | |
Lyle/Austin Pacelli | 12 |
Schaeffer Academy | 7 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@ROSEAU SOFTBALL FIELD | |
Thief River Falls | 2 |
Roseau | 19 |
F/4inn |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Spring Grove H.S. Softball Field | |
Rushford-Peterson | 12 |
Spring Grove | 8 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Twin Valley | |
Barnesville | 12 |
NCE/U-H | 8 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Austin Todd Park | |
Stewartville | 8 |
Austin | 7 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
Hancock | 11 |
Montevideo | 12 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
Glencoe-Silver Lake | 3 |
Rogers | 6 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Dover Eyota High School | |
St. Charles | 3 |
Dover-Eyota | 8 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@PEM 4-6 Building | |
Wabasha-Kellogg | 15 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville | 1 |
Final |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Cannon Falls High School | |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa | 7 |
Cannon Falls | 3 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Winthrop | |
Springfield | 11 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 1 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@SCSU | |
Pierz | 18 |
Staples-Motley | 1 |
F/4 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Jackson Square Park | |
Brooklyn Center | 0 |
Minneapolis Edison | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Ortonville High School | |
Ashby | 0 |
Ortonville | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Northwoods High School | |
Carlton/Wrenshall | 0 |
North Woods | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Ordean East Middle School | |
Northwestern | 0 |
Duluth East | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Burnsville High School | |
Prior Lake | 0 |
Burnsville | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Deer River High School | |
South Ridge | 0 |
Deer River | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Kimball High School | |
Dassel-Cokato | 0 |
Kimball Area | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Rock Ridge Baseball and Softball Complex | |
Duluth Marshall | 0 |
Rock Ridge | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Onamia High School | |
Mora | 0 |
Mille Lacs | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Kelliher High School | |
Lake of the Woods | 0 |
Kelliher/Northome | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Medford High School | |
United South Central | 0 |
Medford | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School | |
Royalton | 0 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Concordia Academy - Roseville | |
Minnehaha Academy | 0 |
Concordia Academy | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School | |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 0 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Maple River High School | |
Bethlehem Academy | 0 |
Maple River | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Albany High School | |
Eden Valley-Watkins | 0 |
Albany | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Ortonville High School | |
Ashby | 0 |
Ortonville | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School | |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 0 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran | 0 |