Time: 5:00 PM | |
@East Ridge | |
Tartan | 2 |
East Ridge | 5 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Elk River | |
Bemidji | 1 |
Elk River/Zimmerman | 3 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Park Rapids | |
Kittson Central | 1 |
Park Rapids Area | 7 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Baudette | |
Bagley/Fosston | 0 |
Lake of the Woods | 6 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Hibbing | |
Greenway/Nash-Kee | 1 |
Hibbing/Chisholm | 4 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Proctor | |
North Shore | 1 |
Proctor | 5 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Hermantown | |
International Falls | 0 |
Hermantown | 14 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fogerty Arena | |
Osseo | 1 |
Spring Lake Park | 7 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fogerty Arena | |
Irondale/St. Anthony | 1 |
Blaine | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Sartell | |
Buffalo | 2 |
Sartell-St. Stephen | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Hastings | |
Apple Valley/Burnsville | 1 |
Hastings | 7 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Cloud MAC | |
Becker/Big Lake | 0 |
St. Cloud Cathedral | 10 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Windom | |
Redwood Valley | 0 |
Windom Area | 2 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Worthington | |
Fairmont | 4 |
Worthington | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Cloquet | |
Ely/Northeast Range | 0 |
C-E-C | 12 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fergus Falls | |
Willmar | 0 |
Fergus Falls | 2 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Pequot Lakes | |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 1 |
Northern Lakes | 9 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Benson | |
Prairie Centre Area | 4 |
Morris/Benson Area | 7 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Alexandria | |
Breckenridge/Wahpeton | 0 |
Alexandria | 14 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Little Falls | |
Princeton | 2 |
Little Falls | 7 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Monticello | |
Sauk Rapids-Rice | 0 |
Monticello | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Paynesville Arena | |
Pine City Area | 3 |
River Lakes | 4 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Duluth East | |
Duluth Denfeld | 1 |
Duluth East | 5 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Andover | |
Duluth Marshall | 1 |
Andover | 6 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Virginia | |
Forest Lake | 3 |
Rock Ridge | 4 |
F/4OT |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Grand Rapids | |
Cambridge-Isanti | 0 |
Grand Rapids | 9 |
Final |
Time: 7:30 PM | |
@Aldrich Arena | |
St. Paul Johnson | 2 |
Roseville | 1 |
Final |