Sat - Nov 25
|
1:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712432
3A
|
vs
Redwood Valley
|
W 11-1
F
|
|
Waseca
|
Tue - Nov 28
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712494
2A
|
vs
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer
|
L 7-2
F
|
|
Waseca
|
Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712555
3A
|
at
Fairmont
|
W 7-2
F
|
|
Fairmont
|
Sat - Dec 02
|
3:45 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712628
3A
|
at
Luverne
|
L 2-1
F
|
|
Luverne
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712643
3A
|
vs
Worthington
|
W 19-0
F
|
|
Waseca
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712686
3A
|
at
Windom Area
|
W 11-1
F
|
|
Windom
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
12:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712739
3A
|
vs
Marshall
|
W 4-3
F/OT
|
|
Waseca
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720005
3A
|
vs
New Ulm
|
L 4-0
F
|
|
Waseca
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720013
1A
|
vs
Red Wing
|
W 5-1
F
|
|
Waseca
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720124
1A
|
vs
Austin
|
W 10-0
F
|
|
Waseca
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720189
1A
|
at
La Crescent-Hokah
|
L 7-2
F
|
|
La Crescent-Hokah
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720298
3A
|
vs
Minnesota River
|
L 6-2
F
|
|
Waseca Community Arena
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
3:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720344
3A
|
at
Worthington
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
Worthington Hockey Arena
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720423
1A
|
vs
Dodge County
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
Waseca Community Arena
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720572
1A
|
vs
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota
|
L 4-3
F
|
|
Waseca Community Arena
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720618
3A
|
vs
Windom Area
|
W 9-1
F
|
|
Waseca Community Arena
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720711
3A
|
at
Redwood Valley
|
W 11-0
F
|
|
Redwood Valley High School
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
5:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720718
8A
|
at
Thief River Falls
|
L 6-2
F
|
|
Warroad Public School
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720869
3A
|
at
Minnesota River
|
L 6-3
F
|
|
Le Sueur Arena
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720883
3A
|
vs
Fairmont
|
W 9-1
F
|
|
Waseca Community Arena
|
Sat - Feb 03
|
6:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720966
4AA
|
at
St. Paul Johnson
|
W 8-2
F
|
|
Phalen Arena
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720997
4A
|
at
South St. Paul
|
W 5-4
F/OT
|
|
SSP - Doug Woog Arena
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721065
3A
|
at
New Ulm
|
L 6-5
F/OT
|
|
New Ulm Civic Center
|
Tue - Feb 13
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720491
3A
|
vs
Luverne
|
L 6-2
F
|
|
Waseca Community Arena
|
Fri - Feb 16
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721234
3A
|
at
Marshall
|
W 6-4
F
|
|
Marshall Red Baron Arena
|