Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Dec 01 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Kasson-Mantorville | W 51-34 F | Kasson | ||
Tue - Dec 06 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Rochester Lourdes | W 53-52 F | Goodhue | ||
Thu - Dec 08 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Byron | W 69-60 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Dec 10 | 3:00 PM | 5AA | at Providence Academy | L 74-48 F | Providence Academy | ||
Tue - Dec 13 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Cannon Falls | W 70-31 F | Cannon Falls | ||
Fri - Dec 16 | 6:00 PM | 1AA | vs Pine Island | W 70-40 F | Goodhue | ||
Tue - Dec 20 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Stewartville | L 73-62 F | Goodhue | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Wed - Dec 28 | 6:00 PM | 1AA |
vs
Triton |
W 73-19 F | Goodhue | ||
Thu - Dec 29 | 3:00 PM | 1AA |
vs
Caledonia |
W 57-54 F | AMSOIL Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 05 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Zumbrota-Mazeppa | W 80-38 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Jan 07 | 1:45 PM | 4AA | Minnehaha Academy | W 61-58 F | Kasson-Mantorville | ||
Mon - Jan 09 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Lake City | W 79-32 F | Lake City | ||
Thu - Jan 12 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Blooming Prairie | W 64-21 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Jan 14 | 12:45 PM | 6AA | Pine City | W 86-58 F | Anoka Ramsey CC | ||
Tue - Jan 17 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Kasson-Mantorville | W 67-26 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Jan 21 | 3:45 PM | 1AA | La Crescent-Hokah | W 76-33 F | Mayo Civic Center | ||
Tue - Jan 24 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Rochester Lourdes | W 60-54 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Thu - Jan 26 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Cannon Falls | W 68-30 F | Goodhue | ||
Mon - Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 1AA | at Plainview-Elgin-Millville | W 81-48 F | Plainview | ||
Tue - Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 1AA | at Pine Island | W 81-48 F | Pine Island | ||
Thu - Feb 02 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Stewartville | L 68-51 F | Stewartville | ||
Mon - Feb 06 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Zumbrota-Mazeppa | W 61-33 F | Zumbrota | ||
Tue - Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 1AA | at Winona Cotter | W 63-42 F | Winona | ||
Fri - Feb 10 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Lake City | W 79-35 F | Goodhue | ||
Mon - Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | 1AA | at Dover-Eyota | W 75-20 F | Eyota | ||
Thu - Feb 16 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Byron | W 67-51 F | Byron |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Feb 23 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | vs Pine Island | W 77-21 F | Goodhue | ||
Mon - Feb 27 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | La Crescent-Hokah | W 72-50 F | Rochester Civic Center | ||
Sat - Mar 04 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | Winona Cotter | W 57-53 F | Rochester Civic Center | ||
Fri - Mar 10 | 8:00 PM | 1AA | Caledonia | W 78-58 F | Rochester Civic Center |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Mar 15 | 6:00 PM | 7AA | Crosby-Ironton | W 67-59 F | Maturi Pavilion | ||
Fri - Mar 17 | 8:00 PM | 6AA | Albany | L 48-45 F | Williams Arena | ||
Sat - Mar 18 | 12:00 PM | 4AA | Minnehaha Academy | W 79-68 F | Concordia-St. Paul |