Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Dec 02 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Zumbrota-Mazeppa | W 51-20 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Tue - Dec 06 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Goodhue | L 53-52 F | Goodhue | ||
Thu - Dec 08 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Pine Island | W 67-25 F | Pine Island | ||
Sat - Dec 10 | 2:00 PM | 1AA | vs Caledonia | W 64-55 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Sat - Dec 17 | 2:30 PM | 1AA | vs Lake City | W 50-30 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Mon - Dec 19 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs St. Charles | W 75-22 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Tue - Dec 20 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Kasson-Mantorville | W 68-50 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Thu - Dec 29 | 3:00 PM | 4AAA |
vs
Totino-Grace |
W 55-46 F | Rochester Civic Center | ||
Fri - Dec 30 | 11:30 AM | 1AAAA |
vs
Farmington |
W 44-29 F | Rochester Civic Center | ||
Thu - Jan 05 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Stewartville | L 64-52 F | Stewartville | ||
Sat - Jan 07 | 1:00 PM | 2AA | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial | W 64-56 F | Hayfield | ||
Tue - Jan 10 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Byron | W 59-38 F | Byron | ||
Thu - Jan 12 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Cannon Falls | W 69-30 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Fri - Jan 13 | 7:30 PM | 1AA | at Lewiston-Altura | W 67-35 F | Lewiston | ||
Fri - Jan 20 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Pine Island | W 61-14 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Mon - Jan 23 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Zumbrota-Mazeppa | W 43-28 F | Zumbrota | ||
Tue - Jan 24 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Goodhue | L 60-54 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Fri - Jan 27 | 7:15 PM | 3AAA | vs Visitation | W 51-35 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Mon - Jan 30 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs La Crescent-Hokah | W 57-22 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Tue - Jan 31 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Lake City | W 53-32 F | Lake City | ||
Fri - Feb 03 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Kasson-Mantorville | W 57-24 F | Kasson | ||
Sat - Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 1AA | at Dover-Eyota | W 66-27 F | Eyota | ||
Tue - Feb 07 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Stewartville | L 56-49 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Fri - Feb 10 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Byron | W 67-50 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Tue - Feb 14 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Cannon Falls | W 63-21 F | Cannon Falls | ||
Sat - Feb 18 | 5:30 PM | 1AA | at Winona Cotter | W 70-49 F | Winona |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Feb 24 | 6:00 PM | 1AA | vs Lewiston-Altura | W 67-31 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Tue - Feb 28 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | Dover-Eyota | W 73-41 F | Rochester Civic Center | ||
Sat - Mar 04 | 6:30 PM | 1AA | Caledonia | L 77-53 F | Rochester Civic Center |