Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon - Apr 10 | 5:30 PM | 1AAAA | vs Northfield | W 6-1 F | Mankato East | ||
Tue - Apr 11 | 7:30 PM | 2AA | at LeSueur-Henderson | L 5-4 F | MSU-Mankato | ||
Thu - Apr 13 | 5:00 PM | 2AAA | vs St. Peter | W 15-0 F | Mankato East | ||
Fri - Apr 14 | 5:00 PM | 1AAAA | at Rochester Century | W 7-1 F | Rochester Century | ||
Tue - Apr 18 | 5:00 PM | 2AAA | vs Mankato West | W 3-2 F | MSU-Mankato | ||
Mon - Apr 24 | 5:00 PM | 1AAA | vs Faribault | W 11-1 F | Mankato East | ||
Tue - Apr 25 | 5:00 PM | 1AAAA | vs Rochester John Marshall | W 14-1 F | Mankato East | ||
Thu - Apr 27 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | at New Ulm | W 12-3 F | |||
Tue - May 02 | 5:00 PM | 1AAA | at Austin | W 14-0 F | Austin | ||
Thu - May 04 | 6:00 PM | 1AAAA | vs Owatonna | W 4-3 F | Mankato East | ||
Fri - May 05 | 4:00 PM | 1AAA | at Winona | W 5-4 F | Winona | ||
Fri - May 05 | 5:30 PM | 1AAA | at Winona | PPD | Winona | ||
Mon - May 08 | 4:30 PM | 5AAAA | at Maple Grove | L 2-0 F | |||
Tue - May 09 | 5:00 PM | 2AAA | at Albert Lea | W 8-5 F | Albert Lea | ||
Sat - May 13 | 10:00 AM | 1AAAA | at Farmington | W 4-2 F | Farmington | ||
Sat - May 13 | 12:00 PM | 2AAA | vs New Prague | W 8-1 F | Farmington | ||
Tue - May 16 | 5:00 PM | 1AAAA | at Rochester Mayo | W 21-8 F | Rochester Mayo | ||
Wed - May 17 | 4:00 PM | 1AAA | vs Red Wing | W 15-0 F | Mankato East | ||
Fri - May 19 | 5:00 PM | 2AAA | at Mankato West | W 4-2 F | Mankato West | ||
Sat - May 20 | 12:00 PM | 2AA | vs Belle Plaine | W 3-0 F | Mankato East | ||
Mon - May 22 | 5:00 PM | 2AA | vs New Ulm | W 7-4 F | Mankato East |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - May 25 | 5:00 PM | 2AAA | Worthington | W 18-0 F | Caswell Park - F1 | ||
Thu - May 25 | 7:00 PM | 2AAA | Marshall | W 3-0 F | Caswell Park - F1 | ||
Sat - May 27 | 12:00 PM | 2AAA | Mankato West | W 14-3 F/6 | Caswell Park - F6 | ||
Thu - Jun 01 | 5:00 PM | 2AAA | New Prague | L 1-0 F | Caswell Park - F1 | ||
Thu - Jun 01 | 7:00 PM | 2AAA | New Prague | W 1-0 F | Caswell Park - F1 |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Jun 08 | 11:15 AM | 8AAA | Rocori | W 10-0 F/5 | Caswell Park - F1 | ||
Thu - Jun 08 | 6:00 PM | 4AAA | Cretin-Derham Hall | W 7-6 F | Caswell Park - F1 | ||
Fri - Jun 09 | 2:30 PM | 7AAA | Chisago Lakes Area | W 11-0 F | Caswell Park - F2 |