Time: 9:00 AM | |
@Minneapolis Roosevelt | |
St. Agnes | 0 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt | 13 |
Final |
Time: 11:00 AM | |
@Two Harbors | |
Heritage Christian | 2 |
Two Harbors | 2 |
F/OT |
Time: 11:00 AM | |
@Duluth East | |
Woodbury | 3 |
Duluth East | 1 |
Final |
Time: 11:00 AM | |
@St. Cloud Tech | |
Osseo | 1 |
St. Cloud Tech | 2 |
Final |
Time: 11:00 AM | |
@Rochester Century | |
Mahtomedi | 3 |
Rochester Century | 2 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Cretin-Derham Hall | |
St. Louis Park | 0 |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 1 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Monticello | |
Willmar | 0 |
Monticello | 5 |
Final |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Bloomington Jefferson | |
Hastings | 0 |
Bloomington Jefferson | 0 |
F/OT |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Princeton | |
Legacy Christian | 2 |
Princeton | 3 |
F/OT |
Time: 12:00 PM | |
@Kasson-Mantorville | |
Park of Cottage Grove | 1 |
Kasson-Mantorville | 1 |
F/OT |
Time: 12:30 PM | |
@Tri-City United | |
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair | 9 |
Tri-City United | 0 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Concordia Academy | |
Eagle Ridge Academy/ISM | 0 |
Concordia Academy | 9 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Bemidji | |
Sartell-St. Stephen | 2 |
Bemidji | 1 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Fergus Falls | |
Melrose | 1 |
Fergus Falls | 7 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Duluth Marshall | |
Spectrum | 4 |
Duluth Marshall | 2 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Caledonia | |
Cannon Falls | 0 |
Caledonia | 5 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Mound Westonka | |
Zimmerman | 2 |
Mound Westonka | 3 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Byron | |
St. Anthony Village | 1 |
Byron | 1 |
F/OT |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@DeLaSalle | |
St. Paul Central | 2 |
DeLaSalle | 1 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Cambridge-Isanti | |
Anoka | 4 |
Cambridge-Isanti | 1 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Chanhassen | |
Holy Family Catholic | 1 |
Chanhassen | 6 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Stewartville | |
South St. Paul | 5 |
Stewartville | 3 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@White Bear Lake | |
Centennial | 1 |
White Bear Lake | 0 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Holy Angels | |
Breck | 1 |
Holy Angels | 2 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Watertown-Mayer | |
Providence Academy | 6 |
Watertown-Mayer | 1 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Duluth Denfeld | |
Visitation | 2 |
Duluth Denfeld | 0 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Burnsville | |
Chaska | 4 |
Burnsville | 1 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Eden Prairie | |
Shakopee | 1 |
Eden Prairie | 0 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Champlin Park | |
Roseville | 0 |
Champlin Park | 3 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@North Branch | |
St. Paul Highland Park | 2 |
North Branch | 0 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Park Center | |
Irondale | 2 |
Park Center | 0 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Cloquet | |
Two Rivers | 1 |
Cloquet/Carlton | 2 |
Final |
Time: 1:00 PM | |
@Simley | |
Apple Valley | 1 |
Simley | 0 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Blake | |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 4 |
Blake | 1 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Hiawatha Collegiate | |
Hibbing/Chisholm | 3 |
Hiawatha Collegiate | 0 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@St. Croix Prep | |
Southwest Christian | 0 |
St. Croix Prep | 0 |
F/OT |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@St. Michael-Albertville | |
Eagan | 0 |
St. Michael-Albertville | 1 |
Final |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@Worthington | |
Garretson | 8 |
Worthington | 0 |
Final |
Time: 2:30 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa | 3 |
St. Charles/L-A | 2 |
Final |
Time: 2:45 PM | |
@Little Falls | |
East Grand Forks | 7 |
Little Falls | 0 |
Final |
Time: 3:00 PM | |
@Spring Lake Park | |
Totino-Grace | 2 |
Spring Lake Park | 0 |
Final |
Time: 3:00 PM | |
@Coon Rapids | |
St. Francis | 2 |
Coon Rapids | 0 |
Final |
Time: 3:00 PM | |
@Minneapolis Southwest | |
Farmington | 1 |
Minneapolis Southwest | 3 |
Final |
Time: 3:00 PM | |
@Owatonna | |
Lakeville North | 5 |
Owatonna | 0 |
Final |
Time: 3:00 PM | |
@Red Wing | |
Mankato West | 7 |
Red Wing | 2 |
Final |
Time: 3:00 PM | |
@Prior Lake | |
Northfield | 1 |
Prior Lake | 8 |
Final |
Time: 3:00 PM | |
@Winona | |
Mankato East | 3 |
Winona | 0 |
Final |
Time: 3:30 PM | |
@Alexandria | |
Detroit Lakes | 0 |
Alexandria | 8 |
Final |
Time: 4:15 PM | |
@Trinity School | |
Brooklyn Center | 0 |
Trinity School | 5 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Minneapolis Washburn | |
Eastview | 0 |
Minneapolis Washburn | 1 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@St. Paul Humboldt | |
Minneapolis South | 3 |
St. Paul Humboldt | 0 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Blaine | |
East Ridge | 0 |
Blaine | 2 |
Final |