Tue - Nov 21
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1711298
8AA
|
at
Sartell/Sauk Rapids
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
Sartell
|
Fri - Nov 24
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711385
|
vs
Fort Frances
|
W 4-2
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Sat - Nov 25
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711386
7A
|
vs
Rock Ridge
|
W 4-2
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Tue - Nov 28
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711339
8AA
|
vs
Buffalo
|
L 2-1
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Sat - Dec 02
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711437
7AA
|
vs
Grand Rapids/Greenway
|
L 5-0
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1711533
8AA
|
at
Brainerd
|
L 3-0
F
|
|
Brainerd
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
4:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711576
8AA
|
at
Roseau
|
L 8-3
F
|
|
Roseau
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1711624
2A
|
vs
River Lakes
|
L 1-0
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1711650
2A
|
at
Willmar
|
L 6-2
F
|
|
Willmar
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711708
8AA
|
at
Moorhead
|
L 6-0
F
|
|
Moorhead
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1711505
6A
|
vs
Fergus Falls
|
L 5-4
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
5:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723226
2A
|
vs
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Sartell
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723228
3A
|
vs
New Ulm
|
L 4-1
F
|
|
Sartell
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712325
8AA
|
at
Alexandria
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
Alexandria
|
Fri - Jan 05
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712349
8A
|
vs
Warroad
|
L 8-3
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712196
8AA
|
vs
Sartell/Sauk Rapids
|
W 6-3
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712227
6A
|
at
Fergus Falls
|
L 3-0
F
|
|
Fergus Falls
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712241
7AA
|
at
Anoka
|
W 5-2
F
|
|
Anoka
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1711929
2A
|
at
River Lakes
|
T 3-3
F
|
|
Richmond
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711982
5AA
|
vs
Centennial/Spring Lake Park
|
L 7-0
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712036
8AA
|
vs
Brainerd
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
6:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712078
8A
|
at
Thief River Falls
|
W 4-3
F
|
|
REA - Thief River Falls
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
4:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712120
8AA
|
at
Bemidji
|
L 8-1
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712157
8AA
|
vs
Alexandria
|
L 4-3
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1711846
2A
|
vs
Willmar
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|