Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Nov 09 | 7:00 PM | 8A | at Crookston | W 5-0 F | Crookston | ||
Tue - Nov 14 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | vs New Prague | W 4-1 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Sat - Nov 18 | 1:00 PM | 4A | vs Visitation | W 10-0 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Tue - Nov 21 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at Apple Valley | L 5-1 F | Apple Valley | ||
Thu - Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 6AA | at Metro-South | W 5-0 F | |||
Sat - Dec 02 | 1:00 PM | 1AA | vs Lakeville South | L 3-2 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Tue - Dec 05 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | at Eden Prairie | L 5-2 F | Eden Prairie | ||
Thu - Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | at Farmington | L 6-1 F | Farmington | ||
Sat - Dec 09 | 3:00 PM | 3AA | at Eagan | W 5-1 F | Eagan | ||
Thu - Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Eastview | W 3-2 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Sat - Dec 16 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at Rosemount | L 4-1 F | Rosemount | ||
Tue - Dec 19 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | at Shakopee | W 4-1 F | Shakopee | ||
Thu - Dec 21 | 1:00 PM | 2AA | vs Chaska/Chanhassen | W 3-0 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Tue - Jan 02 | 5:00 PM | 6AA | vs Bloomington Jefferson | W 6-5 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at Lakeville North | L 3-2 F | Lakeville North | ||
Sat - Jan 06 | 3:30 PM | 2AA | vs Shakopee | L 4-1 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Tue - Jan 09 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | vs Metro-South | L 4-3 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 11 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Apple Valley | L 5-2 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Sat - Jan 13 | 3:00 PM | 5AA | at Centennial/Spring Lake Park | L 6-0 F | Centennial | ||
Thu - Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | at Lakeville South | L 5-2 F | Lakeville South | ||
Sat - Jan 20 | 1:00 PM | 1AA | vs Farmington | W 3-2 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 25 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Eagan | W 5-1 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Sat - Jan 27 | 12:00 PM | 3AA | at Eastview | L 3-1 F | Apple Valley | ||
Thu - Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Rosemount | T 2-2 F/OT | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Sat - Feb 03 | 1:00 PM | 3AA | vs Lakeville North | W 4-2 F | Dakotah Ice Arena |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | vs Shakopee | W 5-3 F | Dakotah Ice Arena | ||
Tue - Feb 13 | 6:00 PM | 2AA | Minnetonka | L 6-0 F | Edina-Braemar |