Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Nov 14 | 7:00 PM | 3A | at Luverne | W 2-0 F | Luverne | ||
Thu - Nov 16 | 7:15 PM | 2A | vs Minnesota River | L 1-0 F | New Ulm | ||
Tue - Nov 21 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Mankato East | L 6-1 F | Mankato | ||
Tue - Nov 28 | 5:30 PM | 3A | vs Worthington/Fulda | W 8-0 F | New Ulm | ||
Thu - Nov 30 | 7:15 PM | 3A | at Marshall | L 1-0 F | Marshall | ||
Tue - Dec 05 | 7:00 PM | 2A | at Hutchinson | L 3-2 F | Hutchinson | ||
Thu - Dec 07 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Fairmont | W 11-0 F | New Ulm | ||
Sat - Dec 09 | 3:00 PM | 1A | vs Dodge County | L 2-1 F | New Ulm | ||
Tue - Dec 12 | 7:00 PM | 2A | vs Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato | W 2-1 F | New Ulm | ||
Thu - Dec 14 | 7:15 PM | 2A | at Minnesota River | W 3-1 F | LeSueur | ||
Sat - Dec 16 | 2:00 PM | 2A | at River Lakes | T 3-3 F | Richmond | ||
Thu - Dec 21 | 7:15 PM | 5A | vs Delano/Rockford | L 2-1 F | New Ulm | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Thu - Dec 28 | 7:00 PM | 8AA |
at
Sartell/Sauk Rapids |
L 4-3 F | Sartell | ||
Fri - Dec 29 | 1:00 PM | 8AA |
vs
St. Cloud |
W 4-1 F | Sartell | ||
Sat - Dec 30 | 3:00 PM | 3AA | vs Apple Valley | L 2-1 F | New Ulm | ||
Fri - Jan 05 | 7:15 PM | 1A | vs Waseca | W 5-1 F | New Ulm | ||
Sat - Jan 06 | 5:00 PM | 3A | vs Marshall | L 3-1 F | New Ulm | ||
Tue - Jan 09 | 7:00 PM | 1A | at Waseca | W 3-2 F | Waseca | ||
Thu - Jan 11 | 5:30 PM | 3A | at Worthington/Fulda | W 7-2 F | Worthington | ||
Thu - Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | 3A | vs Luverne | L 4-2 F | New Ulm | ||
Fri - Jan 19 | 7:00 PM | 3A | at Windom Area | W 6-1 F | Windom | ||
Tue - Jan 23 | 7:15 PM | 3A | at Fairmont | W 6-0 F | Fairmont | ||
Sat - Jan 27 | 3:00 PM | 4A | vs South St. Paul | W 4-2 F | New Ulm | ||
Thu - Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 1A | vs Albert Lea | W 2-1 F | New Ulm | ||
Tue - Feb 06 | 7:00 PM | 3A | vs Windom Area | W 13-0 F | New Ulm |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Feb 08 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Worthington/Fulda | W 8-0 F | New Ulm | ||
Sat - Feb 10 | 3:00 PM | 3A | at Luverne | L 3-2 F | Luverne |