Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon - Nov 28 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Goodridge/Grygla | L 47-36 F | Grygla | ||
Tue - Nov 29 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Climax/Fisher | L 62-56 F | Oklee | ||
Fri - Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Clearbrook-Gonvick | W 56-45 F | Clearbrook | ||
Mon - Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Bagley | W 38-32 F | Oklee | ||
Thu - Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Northern Freeze | L 57-38 F | Oklee | ||
Fri - Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Stephen-Argyle | L 58-40 F | Argyle | ||
Mon - Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Sacred Heart | L 61-36 F | Oklee | ||
Mon - Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Fosston | L 56-36 F | Oklee | ||
Thu - Jan 05 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Mahnomen/Waubun | L 53-34 F | Oklee | ||
Mon - Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Goodridge/Grygla | L 48-33 F | Oklee | ||
Tue - Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Red Lake Falls | L 66-50 F | Red Lake Falls | ||
Thu - Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Warren-Alvarado-Oslo | W 48-38 F | Warren | ||
Mon - Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Win-E-Mac | W 46-38 F | Oklee | ||
Tue - Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Northern Freeze | L 66-46 F | Newfolden | ||
Fri - Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Sacred Heart | L 68-47 F | Sacred Heart | ||
Mon - Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Cass Lake-Bena | L 70-52 F | Cass Lake | ||
Tue - Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Red Lake Falls | L 61-55 F | Oklee | ||
Thu - Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Blackduck | W 61-54 F | Oklee | ||
Fri - Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Kittson County Central | L 57-36 F | Hallock | ||
Mon - Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Climax/Fisher | L 57-54 F | Fisher | ||
Fri - Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 8AA | vs East Grand Forks | L 57-37 F | Oklee | ||
Tue - Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Win-E-Mac | W 56-44 F | Win-E-Mac | ||
Thu - Feb 16 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Clearbrook-Gonvick | W 69-50 F | Oklee | ||
Fri - Feb 17 | 7:30 PM | 8A | vs Warren-Alvarado-Oslo | L 55-43 F | Plummer | ||
Tue - Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Mahnomen/Waubun | W 43-37 F | Waubun | ||
Fri - Feb 24 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Fertile-Beltrami | L 49-37 F | Fertile |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Mar 02 | 7:00 PM | 8A | at Fertile-Beltrami | L 51-30 F | Fertile |