Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708748
7A
|
at
Staples-Motley
|
L 62-4
F
|
|
Staples
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708743
8AAA
|
St. Cloud Tech
|
L 45-24
F
|
|
Staples
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708897
7AA
|
at
Pierz
|
L 58-12
F
|
|
Pierz
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708895
7AA
|
Rush City/Braham
|
L 37-31
F
|
|
Pierz
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708948
7A
|
Mille Lacs
|
L 62-12
F
|
|
Spectrum
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708945
5AA
|
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
|
W 48-27
F
|
|
Spectrum
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708949
6AA
|
at
Spectrum
|
W 45-27
F
|
|
Spectrum
|
Fri - Dec 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709109
6AA
|
at
Zimmerman
|
L 40-30
F
|
|
Zimmerman
|
Fri - Dec 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709108
6AA
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
W 53-18
F
|
|
Zimmerman
|
Fri - Dec 15
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1722644
7AA
|
Grand Rapids
|
L 49-15
F
|
|
Pine City
|
Fri - Dec 15
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1722643
7AA
|
at
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
|
L 37-34
F
|
|
Pine City
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709459
|
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Cloquet/Esko
Crosby-Ironton
Deer River
Grand Rapids
Milaca/Faith Christian
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
Superior WI
|
F
|
|
Grand Rapids
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709693
7AA
|
at
Little Falls
|
L 52-9
F
|
|
Little Falls
|
Fri - Jan 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709743
|
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
261 ½
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
197 ½
Milaca/Faith Christian
134 ½
Eden Valley-Watkins
125 ½
Ottertail Central
81
Ortonville
40
Fergus Falls
|
F
|
|
Belgrade
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725503
|
Totino-Grace
238
Forest Lake
172
Royalton/Upsala
149 ½
Foley
146
Princeton
130 ½
Canby
92
Milaca/Faith Christian
56
St. Cloud Tech
54 ½
Sauk Rapids-Rice
36
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
21
|
F
|
|
Foley
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709986
6AA
|
at
Albany
|
W 43-27
F
|
|
Albany
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709985
8AA
|
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
|
L 53-11
F
|
|
Albany
|
Fri - Jan 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725655
|
Paynesville Area
188
Rocori
149
Eden Valley-Watkins
118
Delano
104
Milaca/Faith Christian
96 ½
Sauk Centre/Melrose
87
Sartell-St. Stephen
80
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
48
Ortonville
15
|
F
|
|
Paynesville
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725882
8AAA
|
vs
Brainerd/Pillager
|
L 44-22
F
|
|
Milaca
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710272
7A
|
vs
Royalton/Upsala
|
L 63-22
F
|
|
Milaca
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710271
7AA
|
vs
Mora
|
L 47-30
F
|
|
Milaca
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710351
7A
|
at
Ogilvie
|
L 49-20
F
|
|
Ogilvie
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710409
7A
|
vs
Aitkin
|
W 51-21
F
|
|
Milaca
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726197
6AA
|
at
Princeton
|
L 46-15
F
|
|
Princeton
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711109
6AA
|
vs
Foley
|
W 34-33
F
|
|
Milaca
|