Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708622
8A
|
vs
United North Central
|
L 57-18
F
|
|
Park Rapids
|
Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708621
7A
|
vs
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
|
W 51-19
F
|
|
Park Rapids
|
Sat - Dec 02
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708793
|
Moorhead
191
Detroit Lakes
127
Fosston/Bagley
120
Pelican Rapids
110
Fertile-Beltrami
104
Park Rapids Area
85
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
74
United Clay-Becker
71 ½
Fergus Falls
69
Roseau
53
Hibbing
47 ½
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
40
|
F
|
|
Fosston
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709036
7AA
|
Rock Ridge
|
L 58-13
F
|
|
Walker
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709037
7A
|
at
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
|
L 40-30
F
|
|
Walker
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709183
8A
|
vs
Fertile-Beltrami
|
L 36-31
F
|
|
Park Rapids
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709281
8A
|
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
|
W 50-12
F
|
|
Roseau
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709285
8AA
|
United Clay-Becker
|
W 51-23
F
|
|
Roseau
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709286
8AA
|
at
Roseau
|
W 46-27
F
|
|
Roseau
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709392
8AA
|
vs
Alexandria
|
L 51-16
F
|
|
Park Rapids
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709393
8AA
|
vs
Thief River Falls
|
L 46-22
F
|
|
Park Rapids
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709557
6A
|
at
New York Mills
|
W 32-31
F
|
|
New York Mills
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709556
6A
|
Pelican Rapids
|
W 48-30
F
|
|
New York Mills
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709821
|
Staples-Motley
186
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
152
Osakis
135 ½
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
102
Ogilvie
99
Deer River
87
Park Rapids Area
60 ½
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
57
Unity WI
53
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
52 ½
Red Rock Central
33 ½
Crosby-Ironton
26 ½
Cloquet/Esko
23
|
F
|
|
Ogilvie
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725676
|
Fargo Davies
169
LP-GE/Browerville
139
Moorhead
123
Fargo North
109
Border West
105
Grand Rapids
105
Detroit Lakes
89 ½
Park Rapids Area
69
Fargo South
20
|
F
|
|
Moorhead
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1725907
7A
|
Crosby-Ironton
|
W 66-12
F
|
|
Aitkin
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725897
8AA
|
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
|
L 56-10
F
|
|
Aitkin
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1725901
7A
|
at
Aitkin
|
W 51-21
F
|
|
Aitkin
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1725904
8AA
|
Detroit Lakes
|
L 40-24
F
|
|
Aitkin
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1725909
7A
|
Staples-Motley
|
L 66-0
F
|
|
Aitkin
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710523
6A
|
at
Wadena-Deer Creek
|
W 37-29
F
|
|
Wadena
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710521
7A
|
Crosby-Ironton
|
W 71-6
F
|
|
Wadena
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710811
8AA
|
Fergus Falls
|
W 49-18
F
|
|
Sauk Centre
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710815
8AA
|
at
Sauk Centre/Melrose
|
W 34-26
F
|
|
Sauk Centre
|