Sat - Nov 25
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712438
6AA
|
at
Armstrong/Cooper
|
L 5-4
F/OT
|
|
New Hope Arena
|
Tue - Nov 28
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712515
2AA
|
at
Waconia
|
W 5-0
F
|
|
Waconia
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712587
7A
|
vs
Proctor
|
W 7-3
F
|
|
Breck
|
Sat - Dec 02
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712622
7AA
|
vs
Duluth Marshall
|
T 3-3
F/OT
|
|
Breck
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712720
2A
|
vs
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer
|
W 4-2
F
|
|
Breck
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
6:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712778
2A
|
at
Delano
|
L 4-3
F/OT
|
|
Delano
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
4:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720100
6AA
|
vs
Holy Angels
|
L 4-1
F
|
|
Breck
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720153
2A
|
vs
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
|
W 8-1
F
|
|
Breck
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720192
1A
|
at
Faribault
|
W 11-3
F
|
|
Faribault
|
Tue - Dec 26
|
11:15 AM
|
|
gameid: 1722996
7A
|
vs
Hibbing/Chisholm
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
National Sports Center
|
Wed - Dec 27
|
11:15 AM
|
|
gameid: 1723039
5A
|
vs
Pine City Area
|
L 4-3
F
|
|
Blaine
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723825
4A
|
vs
Simley
|
W 7-1
F
|
|
Blaine
|
Tue - Jan 02
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720252
4A
|
vs
St. Paul Academy
|
W 5-4
F
|
|
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720278
4A
|
at
Bloomington Kennedy
|
W 11-1
F
|
|
Bloomington Ice Garden
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
3:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720361
6AA
|
at
Blake
|
L 6-4
F
|
|
Blake School - Hopkins Campus
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720407
2A
|
vs
Providence Academy
|
W 4-3
F
|
|
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720443
4A
|
at
St. Paul Academy
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
SPA - Drake Arena
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720563
6AA
|
vs
Blake
|
W 6-4
F
|
|
Breck School
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720596
2A
|
at
Providence Academy
|
L 7-4
F
|
|
Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720631
4A
|
vs
Southwest Christian
|
L 4-2
F
|
|
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720822
2A
|
at
Minneapolis
|
L 5-0
F
|
|
Parade Ice Garden
|
Sat - Feb 03
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720938
2A
|
at
Hutchinson
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
Hutchinson Burich Arena
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721022
7AA
|
vs
Northern Edge
|
W 11-1
F
|
|
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721049
6AA
|
at
Hopkins
|
L 7-4
F
|
|
Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
|
Tue - Feb 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721153
1A
|
at
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota
|
W 6-3
F
|
|
Rochester Graham Arena
|