Fri - Apr 12
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1730151
6AAAA
|
at
Hopkins
|
W 6-1
F
|
|
Hopkins High School - H7
|
Mon - Apr 15
|
6:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1731229
2AAAA
|
at
Minnetonka
|
L 8-2
F
|
|
Minnetonka H.S.
|
Wed - Apr 17
|
5:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1731328
6AAA
|
at
Benilde-St. Margaret's
|
L 12-2
F
|
|
Chanhassen
|
Thu - Apr 18
|
6:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1731512
2AAAA
|
vs
Chaska
|
W 5-2
F
|
|
Chanhassen High School
|
Tue - Apr 23
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1731767
1AAAA
|
at
New Prague
|
L 17-6
F
|
|
Memorial Park-NP
|
Thu - Apr 25
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1731781
6AAA
|
at
Orono
|
W 15-1
F
|
|
Orono Discovery Center
|
Mon - Apr 29
|
6:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1732265
7AAAA
|
vs
Centennial
|
PPD
|
|
Chanhassen High School
|
Fri - May 03
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1732182
2AAAA
|
at
Waconia
|
L 2-1
F
|
|
Waconia High School
|
Sat - May 04
|
11:00 AM
|
|
gameid: 1735759
7AAAA
|
vs
Andover
|
L 5-3
F
|
|
Chanhassen High School
|
Mon - May 06
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1732604
2AAAA
|
at
Eden Prairie
|
Report Score
|
|
Round Lake Park Stadium
|
Tue - May 07
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1732655
2AAAA
|
vs
Bloomington Jefferson
|
W 7-5
F
|
|
Chanhassen High School
|
Wed - May 08
|
6:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1732656
5AAAA
|
vs
Osseo
|
W 3-0
F
|
|
Chanhassen High School
|
Thu - May 09
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1732657
6AAA
|
vs
Benilde-St. Margaret's
|
Report Score
|
|
Chanhassen High School
|
Mon - May 13
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733028
1AAAA
|
vs
New Prague
|
|
|
|
Tue - May 14
|
6:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1735837
6AAAA
|
vs
St. Louis Park
|
|
|
Chanhassen
|
Wed - May 15
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1732979
2AAAA
|
at
Chaska
|
|
|
|
Thu - May 16
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1732974
2AAAA
|
at
Bloomington Jefferson
|
|
|
Dred Scott - Bloomington
|
Sat - May 18
|
12:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1735415
6AAAA
|
vs
Wayzata
|
|
|
Chanhassen High School
|
Mon - May 20
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1733130
5AAAA
|
at
Champlin Park
|
|
|
|
Tue - May 21
|
6:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733202
6AAAA
|
at
St. Louis Park
|
|
|
|
Thu - May 23
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733267
2AAAA
|
vs
Waconia
|
|
|
|