Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

United South Central Rebels
Wrestling
Section 2A
More United South Central Sports:
Overall Record10-10 Section Record5-6
Last 10 Games4-5 Conference Record0-0
Away Record3-5 QRF

Rank
0.0

1
Home Record2-2
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
7:30 PM
L 45-15 F
Section Matchup
TBA
L 43-27 F
TBA
W 72-3 F
7:30 PM
W 47-27 F
Section Matchup
TBA
Harrisburg SD 205.0,
Minneota 184.0,
Jackson County Central 130.5,
Worthington 121.0,
West Sioux IA 117.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 115.5,
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 96.5,
Wabasha-Kellogg 93.0,
St. James Area 70.5,
Sioux City East IA 68.0,
Waseca 64.0,
New Richland-H-E-G 55.0,
Luverne 48.0,
United South Central 44.0,
Adrian Area 36.0,
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 6.0
F
TBA
W 58-7 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 64-8 F
Section Matchup
TBA
F
TBA
Scott West 186.5,
Willmar 142.5,
Albert Lea Area 135.5,
Perham 135.5,
Stoughton WI 132.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 125.5,
Waconia 116.0,
Fairmont/Martin County West 115.5,
St. Cloud Tech 107.0,
Minot 104.5,
Bismarck 104.0,
Delano 102.5,
Mankato West 94.5,
West Fargo 91.5,
Cambridge-Isanti 90.0,
New Prague 85.5,
Aberdeen SD 82.0,
St. Francis 80.5,
Coon Rapids 77.0,
Faribault 70.0,
Maple Grove 68.0,
Minneota 67.0,
Wayzata 66.5,
Bemidji 65.0,
White Bear Lake 62.0,
Mounds View 61.5,
Chatfield 61.0,
Thief River Falls 61.0,
Eagan 60.5,
Bismarck Legacy 60.0,
East Ridge 60.0,
Sartell-St. Stephen 59.0,
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo 57.0,
Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison 56.0,
Centennial 55.0,
Medford 53.0,
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville 53.0,
Orono 52.5,
Foley 51.0,
Bismarck Century 50.0,
Fargo Davies 50.0,
Blaine 48.0,
Bismarck St. Mary's 47.5,
Grand Island NE 46.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 46.0,
Northfield 45.0,
St. Charles 43.5,
Mandan 41.0,
Lakeville North 38.0,
Dover-Eyota 34.0,
Jackson County Central 33.0,
Woodbury 32.0,
Austin 32.0,
Mankato East 32.0,
Hillsboro 31.0,
Rosemount 31.0,
Byron 30.5,
Valley City 29.5,
Carrington 29.0,
New Salem-Almont 28.0,
Wahpeton 25.5,
Rugby 24.5,
Watford City 24.0,
Turtle Mountain 23.0,
Buffalo 22.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 22.0,
Sisseton 20.0,
Beulah/Hazen 18.0,
United South Central 17.0,
Rocori 16.5,
Oakes 16.0,
West Fargo Sheyenne 16.0,
Moorhead 13.0,
Jamestown 13.0,
Glenrock WY 11.0,
Fargo South 10.0,
United Clay-Becker 9.0,
Henry Sibley 7.0,
Linton/HMB/Strasburg 6.5,
Des Lacs-Burlington 6.0,
Grand Forks Red River 6.0,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 4.0,
Breckenridge 3.0,
Fargo North 0.0
F
TBA
vs. St. Angsar IA
W 52-21 F
TBA
L 48-32 F
TBA
L 39-36 F
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
L 42-33 F
Section Matchup
TBA
F
TBA
W 42-33 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 39-33 F
7:30 PM
W 45-30 F
Section Matchup
TBA
F
7:30 PM
L 63-13 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 52-24 F
TBA
L 64-11 F
Section Matchup
TBA
L 43-27 F
7:30 PM
L 57-18 F
Section Matchup
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
6:00 PM
W 60-18 F
7:00 PM
L 60-13 F
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |