Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Eagan Wildcats
Wrestling
Section 3AAA | South Suburban Conference
More Eagan Sports:
Overall Record14-6 Section Record3-0
Last 10 Games8-1 Conference Record6-3
Away Record4-1 QRF

Rank
0.0

1
Home Record5-2
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
7:30 PM
L 33-31 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
Hudson 211.5,
Eagan 191.5,
Lakeville South 145.5,
Lakeville North 145.0,
South St. Paul 121.0,
Woodbury 112.0,
Chaska 110.5,
New Richmond WI 103.0,
Henry Sibley 33.5,
Cloquet/Esko 31.0
F
TBA
L 54-9 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
Ellsworth WI 535.0,
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 432.0,
Eagan 403.0,
Baldwin-Woodville WI 371.0,
Cadott WI 276.0,
Wittenburg-Birnamwood WI 275.0,
Nekoosa WI 259.0,
New Richmond WI 229.0,
Stanley-Boyd WI 201.0,
Prescott WI 186.5,
Eau Claire North WI 166.5,
Auburndale WI 163.0,
Durand WI 163.0,
Superior WI 159.0,
Ladysmith WI 150.0,
Eau Claire Memorial WI 122.0,
Blair-Taylor WI 113.0,
Cameron WI 111.0,
Cochrane-Fountain City WI 109.0,
Bloomer WI 103.0,
Whitehall WI 87.0
F
Eau Claire North WI
TBA
Anoka 175.5,
Simley 175.0,
Shakopee 174.5,
Apple Valley 168.5,
Holmen WI 165.5,
Kaukauna WI 149.0,
Willmar 145.5,
Owatonna 136.0,
Scott West 135.5,
Kasson-Mantorville 128.5,
Prior Lake 126.0,
Albert Lea Area 126.0,
Forest Lake 113.5,
Waconia 109.5,
St. Michael-Albertville 108.5,
Ellsworth WI 106.0,
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 104.0,
Totino-Grace 89.0,
St. Cloud Tech 82.5,
Hastings 81.0,
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 79.0,
West Fargo 72.5,
St. Francis 69.0,
Pipestone Area 66.0,
Stillwater Area 65.0,
Westfield 64.0,
Mounds View 64.0,
Wayzata 58.0,
Wahlert Catholic IA 56.5,
Minnetonka 51.0,
Eagan 49.5,
Rochester Mayo 43.5,
Farmington 42.5,
Moorhead 38.0,
St.Croix Falls WI 37.0,
Jackson County Central 31.0,
Leo MO 21.5,
Stewartville 20.5,
Eastview 15.0
F
TBA
W 42-24 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 50-22 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
Scott West 186.5,
Willmar 142.5,
Albert Lea Area 135.5,
Perham 135.5,
Stoughton WI 132.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 125.5,
Waconia 116.0,
Fairmont/Martin County West 115.5,
St. Cloud Tech 107.0,
Minot 104.5,
Bismarck 104.0,
Delano 102.5,
Mankato West 94.5,
West Fargo 91.5,
Cambridge-Isanti 90.0,
New Prague 85.5,
Aberdeen SD 82.0,
St. Francis 80.5,
Coon Rapids 77.0,
Faribault 70.0,
Maple Grove 68.0,
Minneota 67.0,
Wayzata 66.5,
Bemidji 65.0,
White Bear Lake 62.0,
Mounds View 61.5,
Chatfield 61.0,
Thief River Falls 61.0,
Eagan 60.5,
Bismarck Legacy 60.0,
East Ridge 60.0,
Sartell-St. Stephen 59.0,
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo 57.0,
Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison 56.0,
Centennial 55.0,
Medford 53.0,
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville 53.0,
Orono 52.5,
Foley 51.0,
Bismarck Century 50.0,
Fargo Davies 50.0,
Blaine 48.0,
Bismarck St. Mary's 47.5,
Grand Island NE 46.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 46.0,
Northfield 45.0,
St. Charles 43.5,
Mandan 41.0,
Lakeville North 38.0,
Dover-Eyota 34.0,
Jackson County Central 33.0,
Woodbury 32.0,
Austin 32.0,
Mankato East 32.0,
Hillsboro 31.0,
Rosemount 31.0,
Byron 30.5,
Valley City 29.5,
Carrington 29.0,
New Salem-Almont 28.0,
Wahpeton 25.5,
Rugby 24.5,
Watford City 24.0,
Turtle Mountain 23.0,
Buffalo 22.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 22.0,
Sisseton 20.0,
Beulah/Hazen 18.0,
United South Central 17.0,
Rocori 16.5,
Oakes 16.0,
West Fargo Sheyenne 16.0,
Moorhead 13.0,
Jamestown 13.0,
Glenrock WY 11.0,
Fargo South 10.0,
United Clay-Becker 9.0,
Henry Sibley 7.0,
Linton/HMB/Strasburg 6.5,
Des Lacs-Burlington 6.0,
Grand Forks Red River 6.0,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 4.0,
Breckenridge 3.0,
Fargo North 0.0
F
7:30 PM
W 60-6 F
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 64-10 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
vs. Hudson
L 40-29 F
TBA
W 39-27 F
TBA
L 29-24 F
7:30 PM
L 40-21 F
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 42-25 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
F
7:30 PM
W 73-6 F
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 38-13 F
Conference Matchup
7:30 PM
W 56-12 F
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 45-27 F
TBA
W 64-10 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 34-22 F
Class AAA - Section 3 Wrestling
4:30 PM
W 51-15 F
6:00 PM
W 52-12 F
7:00 PM
L 28-25 F
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |