Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

West Fargo Packers
Wrestling
Eastern Dakota Conference
More West Fargo Sports:
Overall Record13-11 Section Record8-2
Last 10 Games7-2 Conference Record0-0
Away Record3-4 QRF

Rank
0.0

1
Home Record4-0
Support your School - see YOUR ad here! YOU can sponsor a page!
 
Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
7:30 PM
L 49-27 F
TBA
Bismarck 289.5,
Rapid City Central SD 270.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 220.5,
Sturgis SD 199.0,
Mandan 189.0,
Bismarck Century 178.5,
West Fargo 151.5,
Dickinson 121.5,
Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison 119.0,
Bismarck Legacy 113.0,
Turtle Mountain 110.0,
Bismarck St. Mary's 92.0
F
TBA
Frazee 313.0,
Lisbon 174.5,
Sisseton 148.0,
Brookings SD 136.0,
Crookston 110.0,
Kindred 93.0,
Devils Lake 90.5,
Breckenridge 85.5,
Barnesville 84.0,
Border West 77.0,
Wahpeton 75.0,
Grand Forks Central 74.0,
West Fargo Sheyenne 56.5,
Fargo North 44.0,
West Fargo 11.0
F
7:30 PM
L 45-18 F
TBA
L 42-27 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 60-10 F
Section Matchup
TBA
L 44-27 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 45-30 F
TBA
L 45-33 F
TBA
L 51-16 F
TBA
F
TBA
Anoka 175.5,
Simley 175.0,
Shakopee 174.5,
Apple Valley 168.5,
Holmen WI 165.5,
Kaukauna WI 149.0,
Willmar 145.5,
Owatonna 136.0,
Scott West 135.5,
Kasson-Mantorville 128.5,
Prior Lake 126.0,
Albert Lea Area 126.0,
Forest Lake 113.5,
Waconia 109.5,
St. Michael-Albertville 108.5,
Ellsworth WI 106.0,
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 104.0,
Totino-Grace 89.0,
St. Cloud Tech 82.5,
Hastings 81.0,
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 79.0,
West Fargo 72.5,
St. Francis 69.0,
Pipestone Area 66.0,
Stillwater Area 65.0,
Westfield 64.0,
Mounds View 64.0,
Wayzata 58.0,
Wahlert Catholic IA 56.5,
Minnetonka 51.0,
Eagan 49.5,
Rochester Mayo 43.5,
Farmington 42.5,
Moorhead 38.0,
St.Croix Falls WI 37.0,
Jackson County Central 31.0,
Leo MO 21.5,
Stewartville 20.5,
Eastview 15.0
F
TBA
W 66-12 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 78-4 F
Section Matchup
TBA
Scott West 186.5,
Willmar 142.5,
Albert Lea Area 135.5,
Perham 135.5,
Stoughton WI 132.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 125.5,
Waconia 116.0,
Fairmont/Martin County West 115.5,
St. Cloud Tech 107.0,
Minot 104.5,
Bismarck 104.0,
Delano 102.5,
Mankato West 94.5,
West Fargo 91.5,
Cambridge-Isanti 90.0,
New Prague 85.5,
Aberdeen SD 82.0,
St. Francis 80.5,
Coon Rapids 77.0,
Faribault 70.0,
Maple Grove 68.0,
Minneota 67.0,
Wayzata 66.5,
Bemidji 65.0,
White Bear Lake 62.0,
Mounds View 61.5,
Chatfield 61.0,
Thief River Falls 61.0,
Eagan 60.5,
Bismarck Legacy 60.0,
East Ridge 60.0,
Sartell-St. Stephen 59.0,
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo 57.0,
Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison 56.0,
Centennial 55.0,
Medford 53.0,
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville 53.0,
Orono 52.5,
Foley 51.0,
Bismarck Century 50.0,
Fargo Davies 50.0,
Blaine 48.0,
Bismarck St. Mary's 47.5,
Grand Island NE 46.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 46.0,
Northfield 45.0,
St. Charles 43.5,
Mandan 41.0,
Lakeville North 38.0,
Dover-Eyota 34.0,
Jackson County Central 33.0,
Woodbury 32.0,
Austin 32.0,
Mankato East 32.0,
Hillsboro 31.0,
Rosemount 31.0,
Byron 30.5,
Valley City 29.5,
Carrington 29.0,
New Salem-Almont 28.0,
Wahpeton 25.5,
Rugby 24.5,
Watford City 24.0,
Turtle Mountain 23.0,
Buffalo 22.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 22.0,
Sisseton 20.0,
Beulah/Hazen 18.0,
United South Central 17.0,
Rocori 16.5,
Oakes 16.0,
West Fargo Sheyenne 16.0,
Moorhead 13.0,
Jamestown 13.0,
Glenrock WY 11.0,
Fargo South 10.0,
United Clay-Becker 9.0,
Henry Sibley 7.0,
Linton/HMB/Strasburg 6.5,
Des Lacs-Burlington 6.0,
Grand Forks Red River 6.0,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 4.0,
Breckenridge 3.0,
Fargo North 0.0
F
TBA
Rapid City Stevens SD 211.5,
Bismarck 192.5,
Pierre SD 186.0,
Sidney MT 163.5,
Rapid City Central SD 157.5,
West Fargo 153.0,
Minot 135.0,
Watertown SD 130.0,
Aberdeen SD 127.0,
Mandan 119.0,
Glendive MT 107.5,
Bismarck Legacy 101.0,
Carter 94.0,
Valley City 83.0,
Napoleon/G-S/Kidder County 83.0,
Carrington 77.0,
Dickinson 75.0,
Bismarck Century 74.5,
Fargo Davies 71.5,
Bismarck St. Mary's 64.0,
Glasgow MT 54.5,
Turtle Mountain 48.0,
Jamestown 44.0,
West Fargo Sheyenne 41.0,
Beulah/Hazen 31.0,
Williston 28.0,
Fargo South 28.0,
Grand Forks Red River 21.0,
Grand Forks Central 19.5,
Wahpeton 19.0,
Devils Lake 17.0,
Fargo North 13.0
F
7:30 PM
W 47-20 F
Section Matchup
TBA
L 34-33 F
TBA
W 39-36 F
TBA
vs. Mandan
W 54-24 F
TBA
L 52-20 F
TBA
vs. Minot
L 54-22 F
7:30 PM
W 66-13 F
Section Matchup
TBA
W 45-26 F
TBA
W 55-18 F
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 50-17 F
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 72-6 F
Section Matchup
TBA
F
**ND Class A State Wrestling**
1:30 PM
L 40-35 F
12:30 PM
W 51-26 F
7:00 PM
L 43-35 F
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |