PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Trinity School Tri Hawks
Wrestling
Section 4A | Southwest Conference
More Trinity School Sports:
Overall Record7-5 Section Record1-3
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record0-0
Away Record3-2 QRF

Rank
53.0

38
Home Record1-1

Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
TBA
F
Glencoe-Silver Lake
TBA
Pine Island 212.0,
Eden Prairie 204.5,
Trinity School 180.0,
East Ridge 176.0,
St. Croix Lutheran 131.5,
St. Thomas Academy 112.5,
Ogilvie 75.0,
St. Agnes 59.0,
Minneapolis Roosevelt 29.0,
Granite City Baptist 25.0
F
Trinity School
TBA
W 42-40 F
Trinity School
7:30 PM
L 48-30 F
Trinity School
TBA
W 60-18 F
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle
TBA
W 50-30 F
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle
Section Matchup
TBA
Scott West 207.0,
Albert Lea Area 190.5,
West Fargo 186.0,
Jackson County Central 180.5,
Kaukauna WI 142.5,
Cambridge-Isanti 137.0,
Minneota/Lincoln HI 127.5,
Service AK 115.5,
Rosemount 112.0,
Becker 112.0,
New London-Spicer 110.0,
Omaha Skutt NE 108.5,
St. Cloud Apollo 101.0,
Frazee 88.0,
Adrian Area 86.5,
Kenyon-Wanamingo 84.0,
Napoleon ND 74.5,
Grand Forks Red River 67.0,
Medford 67.0,
Lakeville North 66.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 65.0,
New Prague 65.0,
Eagan 62.0,
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 62.0,
Valley City 60.5,
Chaska 60.0,
White Bear Lake 60.0,
Andover 56.0,
Moorhead 55.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 54.0,
Woodbury 54.0,
Sioux City City NE 52.5,
Lisbon ND 49.5,
Spearfish SD 48.0,
Elk River 47.0,
Hillsboro 46.0,
Wayzata 44.5,
Fargo Davie ND 44.0,
Stewartville 41.0,
Trinity School 39.0,
Central Cass 37.0,
Faribault 37.0,
Totino-Grace 36.0,
St. Cloud Tech 33.0,
Wahpeton 32.0,
Albany 31.0,
Fargo North 30.0,
Devils Lake 26.0,
Byron 25.0,
Farmington 24.5,
Delano 19.0,
St. Croix Lutheran 19.0,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 16.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 14.0,
Fertile-Beltrami 13.0,
Spring Lake Park 10.0,
Fargo South 0.0,
May-Port-C-G 0.0,
Maple Grove 0.0,
Foley 0.0
F
Fargo ND
TBA
L 34-25 F
Nicollet/GFW
Section Matchup
TBA
L 42-36 F
Nicollet/GFW
Section Matchup
TBA
F
Cannon Falls
10:00 AM
F
Hinckley
TBA
F
Minnehaha Academy
TBA
L 31-21 F
Nicollet/GFW
Section Matchup
TBA
F
Spectrum
TBA
F
Brooklyn Center
TBA
W 36-24 F
St. Croix Lutheran
TBA
W 45-36 F
St. Croix Lutheran
TBA
W 43-36 F
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
TBA
W 43-36 F
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
6:00 PM
L 46-35 F
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com