PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Rush City/Braham Tigers
Wrestling
Section 7AA | Great River Conference
More Rush City/Braham Sports:
Overall Record3-7 Section Record2-3
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record3-3
Away Record2-2 QRF

Rank
45.5

76
Home Record1-2

Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
TBA
Kimball Area 271.50,
Luck/Grantsburg WI 164.00,
Mille Lacs 162.50,
St. Croix Lutheran 150.00,
Rush City/Braham 116.00,
Crosby-Ironton 99.00,
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad 92.00,
Ogilvie 40.00
F
Rush City
7:30 PM
L 69.00-12.00 F
Aitkin
Conference Matchup
TBA
F
Big Lake
7:30 PM
L 42.00-34.00 F
Rush City/Braham
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
St. Croix Falls WI 186.50,
Chisago Lakes Area 170.00,
Goodhue 155.50,
Robbinsdale Armstrong 133.50,
Mahtomedi 120.00,
Rush City/Braham 120.00,
Rogers 104.00,
North St. Paul 80.00
F
Chisago Lakes
7:30 PM
W 69.00-12.00 F
Rush City/Braham
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
Mora 216.00,
Aitkin 181.00,
Annandale-Maple Lake 174.00,
Waconia 155.00,
St. Francis 142.00,
St. Cloud Tech 90.50,
Rush City/Braham 88.00,
Albany 85.50,
Zimmerman 27.50,
Spectrum 17.00
F
Mora
7:30 PM
W 57.00-24.00 F
Ogilvie
Conference Matchup
10:00 AM
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson 182.50,
Chisago Lakes Area 177.50,
Sauk Centre/Melrose 134.00,
Rush City/Braham 133.00,
Trinity School 114.00,
Big Lake 93.50,
Ogilvie 73.50,
Spectrum 52.50,
Virginia Area 44.00,
Granite City Baptist 14.00
F
Hinckley
TBA
L 54.00-24.00 F
Cloquet/Esko
Section Matchup
TBA
W 42.00-31.00 F
Cloquet/Esko
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
L 55.00-24.00 F
Mora
TBA
at Mora
L 76.00-6.00 F
Mora
Section Matchup
TBA
F
Grand Rapids
7:30 PM
L 52.00-24.00 F
Rush City/Braham
Conference Matchup
TBA
F
Mille Lacs
Class AA - Section 7 Wrestling
5:00 PM
L 54.00-24.00 F
Milaca
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com