PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther Jayhawks
Wrestling
Section 4A
More Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther Sports:
Overall Record6-14 Section Record2-5
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record0-0
Away Record0-4 QRF

Rank
47.6

48
Home Record4-6

Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
7:30 PM
W 45-21 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
TBA
F
Blue Earth
7:30 PM
L 44-30 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Section Matchup
TBA
L 37-28 F
Norwood-Young America
Section Matchup
TBA
W 43-30 F
Norwood-Young America
TBA
F
Redwood Falls
TBA
L 48-27 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
TBA
W 48-27 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
TBA
W 42-18 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Section Matchup
TBA
Scott West 207.0,
Albert Lea Area 190.5,
West Fargo 186.0,
Jackson County Central 180.5,
Kaukauna WI 142.5,
Cambridge-Isanti 137.0,
Minneota/Lincoln HI 127.5,
Service AK 115.5,
Rosemount 112.0,
Becker 112.0,
New London-Spicer 110.0,
Omaha Skutt NE 108.5,
St. Cloud Apollo 101.0,
Frazee 88.0,
Adrian Area 86.5,
Kenyon-Wanamingo 84.0,
Napoleon ND 74.5,
Grand Forks Red River 67.0,
Medford 67.0,
Lakeville North 66.0,
Rapid City Stevens SD 65.0,
New Prague 65.0,
Eagan 62.0,
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 62.0,
Valley City 60.5,
Chaska 60.0,
White Bear Lake 60.0,
Andover 56.0,
Moorhead 55.0,
Windom/Mountain Lake 54.0,
Woodbury 54.0,
Sioux City City NE 52.5,
Lisbon ND 49.5,
Spearfish SD 48.0,
Elk River 47.0,
Hillsboro 46.0,
Wayzata 44.5,
Fargo Davie ND 44.0,
Stewartville 41.0,
Trinity School 39.0,
Central Cass 37.0,
Faribault 37.0,
Totino-Grace 36.0,
St. Cloud Tech 33.0,
Wahpeton 32.0,
Albany 31.0,
Fargo North 30.0,
Devils Lake 26.0,
Byron 25.0,
Farmington 24.5,
Delano 19.0,
St. Croix Lutheran 19.0,
Benilde-St. Margaret's 16.0,
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 14.0,
Fertile-Beltrami 13.0,
Spring Lake Park 10.0,
Fargo South 0.0,
May-Port-C-G 0.0,
Maple Grove 0.0,
Foley 0.0
F
Fargo ND
TBA
L 45-27 F
Madelia//Truman/Martin Luther
TBA
L 45-27 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Section Matchup
TBA
F
Maple River
TBA
L 67-10 F
Maple River
TBA
L 57-18 F
Maple River
7:30 PM
W 44-32 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
L 33-28 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Section Matchup
TBA
L 61-12 F
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
TBA
L 53-17 F
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Section Matchup
TBA
L 53-21 F
St. Peter
TBA
W 39-30 F
St.Peter
TBA
L 54-21 F
St. Peter
TBA
L 50-19 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
TBA
F
Martin County West
TBA
F
River Valley
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
7:00 PM
L 45-24 F
St. James
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com