PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Worthington/RL-B Trojans
Wrestling
Section 3AA - South | Southwest Conference
More Worthington/RL-B Sports:
Overall Record12-10 Section Record5-3
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record3-3
Away Record3-3 QRF

Rank
51.2

66
Home Record4-3

Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
7:30 PM
L 47.00-24.00 F
Worthington/RL-B/Spirit (IA)
TBA
F
Blue Earth
TBA
L 45.00-21.00 F
Worthington/RL-B/Spirit (IA)
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
W 49.00-16.00 F
Worthington/RL-B/Spirit (IA)
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
Jackson County Central 209.50,
Wabasso/Red Rock Central 191.00,
Spirit Lake IA 156.50,
Adrian Area 149.00,
Windom/Mountain Lake 116.00,
Eagan 102.00,
Sioux City East IA 85.50,
Wabasha-Kellogg 85.00,
Worthington/RL-B 84.00,
Fairmont/Martin County West 72.50,
Fulda/Murray County Central 52.50,
Hayfield 27.00,
New Ulm 20.00,
Luverne 19.00
F
Jackson County Central
TBA
F
Redwood Falls
TBA
L 41.00-3.00 F
Wabasso/Red Rock Central
TBA
L 39.00-33.00 F
Wabasso/Red Rock Central
7:30 PM
L 43.00-28.00 F
Pipestone Area
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 54.00-21.00 F
Fairmont/Martin County West
7:30 PM
L 37.00-31.00 F
Fairmont/Martin County West
Section Matchup
TBA
L 41.00-34.00 F
Marshall/Lakeview
Conference Matchup
TBA
W 48.00-27.00 F
Marshall/Lakeview
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
Rock Valley IA 182.00,
Sioux Falls Lincoln 148.00,
Okoboji IA 136.00,
Worthington/RL-B 123.00
F
Rock Valley IA
7:30 PM
L 34.00-31.00 F
Worthington/RL-B/Spirit (IA)
Section Matchup
TBA
W 39.00-23.00 F
Luverne
TBA
L 35.00-33.00 F
Luverne
TBA
W 34.00-33.00 F
Luverne
TBA
vs. Sheldon IA
W 39.00-28.00 F
Luverne
7:30 PM
W 47.00-27.00 F
Worthington/RL-B/Spirit (IA)
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 43.00-34.00 F
Fulda/Murray County Central
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
at Sibley-Ocheyedan IA
W 42.00-27.00 F
Sibley-Ocheyedan IA
TBA
vs. Sioux City East IA
W 51.00-20.00 F
Worthington/RL-B/Spirit (IA)
7:30 PM
W 61.00-3.00 F
Worthington/RL-B/Spirit (IA)
Section Matchup Conference Matchup
TBA
F
Martin County West
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
6:00 PM
W 46.00-25.00 F
Windom
7:15 PM
L 51.00-16.00 F
Windom
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com