PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
*
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Fairmont/Martin County West Cardinals
Wrestling
Section 3AA - South
More Fairmont/Martin County West Sports:
Overall Record10-10 Section Record2-1
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record0-0
Away Record4-4 QRF

Rank
60.3

51
Home Record3-1

Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
TBA
F
Blue Earth
7:30 PM
W 39.00-36.00 F
Waseca
TBA
Jackson County Central 209.50,
Wabasso/Red Rock Central 191.00,
Spirit Lake IA 156.50,
Adrian Area 149.00,
Windom/Mountain Lake 116.00,
Eagan 102.00,
Sioux City East IA 85.50,
Wabasha-Kellogg 85.00,
Worthington/RL-B 84.00,
Fairmont/Martin County West 72.50,
Fulda/Murray County Central 52.50,
Hayfield 27.00,
New Ulm 20.00,
Luverne 19.00
F
Jackson County Central
TBA
W 48.00-23.00 F
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
TBA
W 42.00-31.00 F
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
TBA
F
Redwood Falls
7:30 PM
L 33.00-30.00 F
Blue Earth Area
7:30 PM
W 49.00-29.00 F
Fairmont/Martin County West
TBA
W 57.00-22.00 F
Fairmont/Martin County West
7:30 PM
W 37.00-31.00 F
Fairmont/Martin County West
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
L 50.00-17.00 F
Fairmont/Martin County West
7:30 PM
L 54.00-20.00 F
St. James
TBA
L 51.00-22.00 F
Maple River
TBA
L 43.00-24.00 F
Maple River
TBA
L 52.00-12.00 F
Kasson-Mantorville
TBA
vs. Waseca
W 36.00-31.00 F
Kasson-Mantorville
TBA
vs. Byron
L 39.00-28.00 F
Kasson-Mantorville
TBA
L 46.00-36.00 F
Kasson-Mantorville
TBA
W 51.00-27.00 F
Luverne
Section Matchup
TBA
L 63.00-18.00 F
Luverne
Section Matchup
TBA
W 50.00-19.00 F
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
TBA
F
Martin County West
TBA
F
River Valley
TBA
F
Fairmont
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
6:00 PM
W 53.00-14.00 F
Windom
7:15 PM
L 53.00-14.00 F
Windom
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com