PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

New Richland-H-E-G Panthers
Wrestling
Section 2A
More New Richland-H-E-G Sports:
Overall Record16-6 Section Record5-1
Last 10 Games0-0 Conference Record0-0
Away Record2-2 QRF

Rank
92.0

16
Home Record6-1

Team Schedule
Team Roster
Team Stats
Team News
Date
Time
Opponent(s)
Result
Location
 
TBA
Apple Valley 228.00,
Kasson-Mantorville 203.50,
Faribault 143.00,
Hutchinson 133.00,
Spring Valley WI 128.00,
New Richland-H-E-G 113.50,
Princeton 83.00,
GMLOK 62.50,
Andover 47.50,
Norwood-Young America 47.00,
St. Paul Johnson 46.50,
Baldwin-Woodville WI 27.00,
Blooming Prairie 25.00,
St. Paul Humboldt 23.00
F
Faribault
7:30 PM
W 69.00-12.00 F
New Richland-H-E-G
Section Matchup
TBA
F
St. James
7:30 PM
W 40.00-22.00 F
New Richland-H-E-G
Section Matchup
TBA
F
Redwood Falls
TBA
W 48.00-25.00 F
Irondale
TBA
W 49.00-18.00 F
Irondale
TBA
vs. Triton
W 48.00-22.00 F
New Richland-H-E-G
TBA
W 36.00-30.00 F
New Richland-H-E-G
Section Matchup
TBA
W 54.00-15.00 F
New Richland-H-E-G
Section Matchup
TBA
New Hampton IA 216.00,
Caledonia 206.50,
New Richland-H-E-G 186.50,
Rochester Mayo 158.50,
GMLOK 142.00,
Rochester John Marshall 135.00,
Stewartville 114.00,
Dover-Eyota 86.00,
Blooming Prairie 33.00,
Rochester Century 17.00
F
Stewartville
7:30 PM
L 50.00-24.00 F
United South Central
Section Matchup
TBA
F
Hutchinson
7:30 PM
vs. Waseca
L 34.00-32.00 F
New Richland-H-E-G
TBA
vs. Simley
L 68.00-10.00 F
Kasson-Mantorville
TBA
W 35.00-33.00 F
Kasson-Mantorville
TBA
L 45.00-15.00 F
Kenyon-Wanamingo
TBA
W 35.00-33.00 F
Kenyon-Wanamingo
TBA
L 43.00-36.00 F
Lakeville North
TBA
W 47.00-30.00 F
Lakeville North
TBA
W 57.00-21.00 F
Lakeville North
TBA
W 40.00-31.00 F
Wabasha-Kellogg
TBA
W 47.00-21.00 F
Wabasha-Kellogg
TBA
W 69.00-12.00 F
Wabasha-Kellogg
Section Matchup
7:30 PM
W 42.00-27.00 F
New Richland-H-E-G
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
2:00 PM
W 39.00-23.00 F
Maple River
4:00 PM
L 56.00-11.00 F
Maple River
Legend: -News Article    -Game Linescore    -Broadcast    -Section Matchup    -Conference Matchup   
Are we missing a GAME or SCORE? Send it to us!

1998-2014 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com